J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | E2 | VVEE | detalhes | |
5.º | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 50-45 | 85 | 0 | 2 | V2 | VDDVV | detalhes | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 56-50 | 95 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2023-05-20 | 15:15 | (F) | FC Koper | 1-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 10:00 | (C) | ND Gorica | 4-2 | R35 | |||
D | 2023-05-02 | 15:15 | (F) | Maribor | 3-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 0-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 12:30 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 10:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Celje | 0-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2023-04-02 | 15:15 | (F) | Domzale | 0-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 13:30 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-03-16 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 1-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-03-10 | 13:30 | (F) | ND Gorica | 1-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Maribor | 2-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 09:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-02-21 | 13:30 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 0-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 13:30 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2022-12-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Domzale | 0-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2022-12-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2022-11-30 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Koper | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 13:30 | (C) | ND Gorica | 2-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-11-09 | 13:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-1 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Maribor | 5-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | 12:45 | (C) | NK Bravo | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 0-4 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 3-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 15:15 | (C) | NK Celje | 3-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Domzale | 2-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-3 | R10 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 12:30 | (C) | FC Koper | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2022-09-02 | 11:30 | (F) | ND Gorica | 0-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Maribor | 0-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2022-08-20 | 12:30 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2022-08-13 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-2 | R5 | |||
E | 2022-08-07 | 12:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | R4 | |||
E | 2022-07-31 | 15:15 | (F) | NK Celje | 3-3 | R3 | |||
E | 2022-07-28 | 15:00 | (C) | St. Patrick | 0-0(5-6 Pen.) | 2E | |||
V | 2022-07-24 | 15:15 | (C) | Domzale | 4-3 | R2 | |||
E | 2022-07-21 | 15:45 | (F) | St. Patrick | 1-1 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-07-17 | 15:15 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2022-07-14 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 2-1 | 1E | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 37 | 1 | 3273 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 37 | - | 3360 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Atacante | 37 | 22 | 0.59 | 35 | 2 | 3166 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 36 | 7 | 0.19 | 26 | 10 | 2297 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 4 | 2408 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 6 | 2286 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 14 | 19 | 1386 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Atacante | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 15 | 15 | 1457 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 2 | 2422 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 6 | 2039 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |