J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 53-41 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 70-12 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 123-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 06:00 | (C) | FC Gaia | - | R18 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-25 | 05:00 | (F) | Vandoma | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-05-18 | 05:00 | (C) | Dragon Force B | 2-5 | R16 | |||
E | 2024-05-11 | 05:00 | (F) | AR São Martinho | 3-3 | R15 | |||
E | 2024-05-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Rio Mau FC | 3-3 | R14 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 05:00 | (F) | Leverense | 5-4 | R13 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 05:00 | (C) | Aparecida | 5-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 06:00 | (C) | GDC Ferreira | 4-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 06:00 | (F) | Gulpilhares FC | 3-4 | R10 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 06:00 | (F) | FC Gaia | 0-9 | R9 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 07:00 | (C) | Vandoma | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 06:00 | (F) | Dragon Force B | 1-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 06:00 | (C) | AR São Martinho | 0-4 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 06:00 | (F) | Rio Mau FC | 0-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 06:00 | (C) | Leverense | 0-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 06:00 | (F) | Aparecida | 3-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 07:00 | (F) | GDC Ferreira | 3-5 | R2 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 07:00 | (C) | Gulpilhares FC | 5-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 08:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 6-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 07:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 B | 2-10 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 07:00 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo B | 6-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 07:00 | (F) | UD Valonguense | 0-5 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 07:00 | (C) | Alfenense | 4-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 08:00 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 19-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 06:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 3-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 06:00 | (C) | CD Sobrado | 6-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 06:00 | (F) | Bougadense | 4-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Trofense | 5-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 07:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-5 | R1 |