J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
SF | 35 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 82-53 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 21 | 5 | 15 | 96-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Lichfield City | 3-1 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-18 | 15:45 | (F) | Bewdley Town | 0-12 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Northwich Victoria | 4-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 7-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-11 | 15:45 | (F) | Darlaston Town | 4-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 15:45 | (C) | Lichfield City | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Tividale FC | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Studley | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-26 | 16:45 | (F) | Shifnal Town | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Northwich Victoria | 4-1 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Congleton Town | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Stone Old Alleynians | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Stourport Swifts | 4-3 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Lichfield City | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Romulus | 1-5 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Atherstone Town | 4-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 16:45 | (F) | Whitchurch Alport | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Atherstone Town | 2-0 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Dudley Town | 3-2 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Studley | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Shifnal Town | 1-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Lichfield City | 1-3 | 3R | |||
V | 2023-12-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Uttoxeter Town | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Pinchbeck United | 3-1 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Congleton Town | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (F) | Kimberley Miners | 3-5 | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Tividale FC | 4-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Studley | 4-2 | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Uttoxeter Town | 1-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Darlaston Town | 3-0 | C | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 15:45 | (F) | Stourport Swifts | 3-2 | C | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | AFC Wulfrunians | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Dudley Town | 3-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-09-12 | 15:45 | (C) | Romulus | 1-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Stone Old Alleynians | 2-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Bewdley Town | 3-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Wolverhampton Casuals | 2-3 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Whitchurch Alport | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 11:00 | (F) | AFC Wulfrunians | 0-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 15:45 | (F) | Walsall Wood | 2-1 | ||||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |