J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 44-39 | 90 | 3 | 0 | V1 | VEDEV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36-18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | V2 | DVEVV | detalhes | |
56 | 26 | 14 | 16 | 80-57 | 121 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-11-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | R38 | |||
E | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (F) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | 21:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 0-2 | R36 | |||
E | 2018-11-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 0-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 0-2 | R34 | |||
E | 2018-10-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Oeste | 1-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 2-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 16:30 | (C) | Avaí | 1-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2018-10-05 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bento | 1-0 | R30 | |||
E | 2018-09-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | CSA | 1-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2018-09-13 | 21:00 | (C) | Juventude | 1-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2018-09-07 | 16:00 | (F) | CRB | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2018-09-04 | 19:15 | (C) | Goiás | 0-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2018-08-28 | 19:15 | (F) | Criciúma | 0-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2018-08-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2018-08-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2018-08-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-3 | R20 | |||
V | 2018-08-03 | 19:15 | (F) | Londrina | 1-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2018-07-28 | 16:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2018-07-24 | 20:30 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2018-07-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-3 | R16 | |||
V | 2018-07-09 | 18:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2018-07-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2018-06-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2018-06-19 | 21:30 | (F) | Avaí | 3-3 | R12 | |||
E | 2018-06-14 | 21:00 | (C) | São Bento | 0-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2018-06-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-06-05 | 20:30 | (F) | CSA | 1-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-06-01 | 19:15 | (F) | Juventude | 1-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-05-26 | 21:00 | (C) | CRB | 2-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2018-05-18 | 19:15 | (F) | Goiás | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-05-08 | 19:15 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2018-05-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-3 | R4 | |||
D | 2018-04-24 | 19:15 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2018-04-13 | 19:15 | (F) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2018-04-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Oeste | 4-0 | F | |||
V | 2018-04-04 | 20:30 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | SF | |||
12 |