J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 67-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 68-29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 12:30 | (C) | Leotar Trebinje | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:30 | (F) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | - | R33 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Kozarska Dubica | 2-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-05-15 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 0-5 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Modrica | 3-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 11:30 | (F) | FK Slavija | 2-3 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 11:30 | (F) | FK Romanija Pale | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 5-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 3-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 10:30 | (F) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Sutjeska Foca | 3-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Omarska | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 10:30 | (C) | Famos Vojkovici | 3-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (F) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 0-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (F) | HSK Posusje | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Leotar Trebinje | 0-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (C) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Kozarska Dubica | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 09:30 | (C) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Modrica | 0-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 09:30 | (C) | FK Slavija | 3-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 09:30 | (F) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Romanija Pale | 7-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 2-5 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-09-27 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Gorazde | 1-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 5-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 1-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Sutjeska Foca | 1-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Omarska | 5-2 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Famos Vojkovici | 0-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 12:30 | (C) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 3-3 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 12:30 | (C) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 2-0 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V |
---|
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |