J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 79-36 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 79-36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-04-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Sutton Athletic | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-18 | 15:45 | (F) | Erith & Belvedere | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Welling Town | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Erith Town FC | 0-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Fisher FC | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Tunbridge Wells | 3-0 | C | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Phoenix Sports | 1-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Glebe FC | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-14 | 16:45 | (F) | Fisher FC | 0-1 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Rusthall FC | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-07 | 16:45 | (F) | Lordswood FC | 0-4 | C | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Holmesdale FC | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-28 | 16:45 | (C) | Erith Town FC | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Bearsted FC | 2-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Hollands & Blair FC | 1-3 | C | |||
E | 2023-02-15 | 16:45 | (F) | Rusthall FC | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 16:45 | (C) | K Sports FC | 2-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Stansfeld FC | 0-0 | C | |||
V | 2023-02-01 | 16:45 | (F) | Canterbury City | 0-1 | C | |||
E | 2023-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Punjab United | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Welling Town | 4-3 | C | |||
V | 2022-12-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Kennington FC | 5-0 | C | |||
V | 2022-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Whitstable Town | 0-2 | C | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Erith & Belvedere | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Sutton Athletic | 1-3 | C | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Stansfeld FC | 2-3 | C | |||
E | 2022-10-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Bearsted FC | 1-1 | C | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Phoenix Sports | 3-0 | C | |||
E | 2022-10-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Hollands & Blair FC | 1-1 | C | |||
E | 2022-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Tunbridge Wells | 2-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-09-27 | 15:45 | (C) | Whitstable Town | 2-1 | C | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Holmesdale FC | 5-0 | C | |||
D | 2022-09-12 | 15:45 | (F) | K Sports FC | 3-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Lordswood FC | 4-1 | C | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Kennington FC | 1-0 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-16 | 15:45 | (C) | Canterbury City | 3-1 | C | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Punjab United | 1-2 | C | |||
V | 2022-07-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Glebe FC | 3-1 | C |