J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30-37 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30-37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Luparense FC | 1-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Montebelluna | 3-2 | R33 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Bassano | 2-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Mori S. Stefano | 1-3 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (C) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-03-28 | 10:30 | (F) | Adriese | 0-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 10:30 | (C) | Campodarsego | 0-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Portogruaro | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:30 | (C) | Virtus Bolzano | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (F) | AC Este | 1-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Mestre | 2-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (C) | Clodiense | 1-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 10:30 | (F) | Castegnato | 1-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Treviso | 1-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (F) | Breno | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:30 | (C) | APC Chions | 0-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 10:30 | (F) | Montecchio Maggiore | 0-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-12-20 | 10:30 | (F) | Luparense FC | 0-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 10:30 | (C) | Montebelluna | 0-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (F) | Bassano | 1-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | (C) | Mori S. Stefano | 1-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 10:30 | (F) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (C) | Adriese | 2-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:30 | (F) | Campodarsego | 2-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 10:30 | (C) | Portogruaro | 0-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 10:30 | (F) | Virtus Bolzano | 0-3 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | (C) | AC Este | 3-3 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Mestre | 1-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Clodiense | 3-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (C) | Castegnato | 0-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Treviso | 1-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Breno | 2-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 10:00 | (F) | APC Chions | 4-2 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Montecchio Maggiore | 0-0 | R1 |