J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Sérvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bélgica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Macedônia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dinamarca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Letônia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Holanda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Suíça | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Rep. Tcheca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Classificação |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia | 3 | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Bulgária | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Montenegro | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | |
4 | Armênia | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escócia | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Alemanha | 3 | 12 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Bielorrússia | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 | |
4 | Andorra | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | País de Gales | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Rússia | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Polônia | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Kosovo | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Eslováquia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Chipre | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Malta | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. Tcheca | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Noruega | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Azerbaijão | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | França | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Finlândia | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 3 | 18 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Suíça | 3 | 19 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Rep. Irlanda | 3 | 14 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Gibraltar | 3 | 1 | 43 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 3 | 13 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Macedônia do Norte | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Bósnia-Herzgovina | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Luxemburgo | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geórgia | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Croácia | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Hungria | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Cazaquistão | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Classificação | |
2 | Tyreik Wright Rep. Irlanda | 4 G | |
2 | Darian Males Suíça | 4 G | |
2 | Alessio Riccardi Itália | 4 G | |
2 | Marcel Monsberger Áustria | 4 G |