J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DDDDE | detalhes | |
POff | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10-7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEEDV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 31 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 77-25 | 69 | 0 | 1 | V7 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | detalhes | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
51 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 105-45 | 101 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 12:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 1-0 | POff | |||
V | 2022-05-06 | 09:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | POff | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 14:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 5-0 | POff | |||
D | 2022-04-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Slavia | 4-1 | POff | |||
D | 2022-04-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 2-3 | SF | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 11:30 | (F) | Beroe | 0-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-0 | R25 | |||
E | 2022-03-19 | 10:00 | (F) | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 12:45 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-03-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2022-03-02 | 09:30 | (F) | Montana | 0-5 | QF | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 12:30 | (C) | Slavia | 3-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 10:15 | (F) | Cherno More | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 09:15 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-4 | R4 | |||
D | 2021-12-20 | 11:30 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-12-13 | 11:30 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 3-5 | R19 | |||
E | 2021-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Midtjylland | 0-0 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 09:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-4 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-12-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 4-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-11-29 | 12:15 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-11-25 | 14:45 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 10:30 | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-11-04 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 4-2 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 14:00 | (C) | Beroe | 2-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2021-10-28 | 10:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Gorna | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2021-10-25 | 12:30 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2021-10-21 | 13:45 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 11:30 | (C) | Tsarsko Selo | 4-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 14:15 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 2-4 | R10 | |||
D | 2021-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 13:15 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 3-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2021-09-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Spartak Varna | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 14:30 | (F) | Slavia | 1-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2021-09-16 | 13:45 | (F) | Midtjylland | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 12:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 2-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 15:00 | (F) | OFK Pirin | 1-3 | R6 | |||
V | 2021-08-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Malmö | 2-1 | POff | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 38 | 6 | 3429 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 42 | 23 | 0.55 | 35 | 7 | 3025 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 42 | 7 | 0.17 | 25 | 17 | 2201 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 40 | 1 | 3604 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 41 | 10 | 0.24 | 36 | 5 | 3090 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 39 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | 2 | 3250 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 36 | 10 | 0.28 | 26 | 10 | 2040 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 35 | 7 | 0.20 | 23 | 12 | 2106 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 6 | 2358 | 11 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 23 | 8 | 2152 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |