Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(109-119) | 60-55 | 49-64 | ||||||
(148-178) | 76-92 | 72-86 | ||||||
(165-142) | 83-60 | 82-82 | ||||||
(114-131) | 64-50 | 50-81 | ||||||
(166-152) | 91-73 | 75-79 | ||||||
(160-148) | 90-71 | 70-77 | ||||||
(131-147) | 72-64 | 59-83 | ||||||
(131-158) | 64-78 | 67-80 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(108-140) | 52-57 | 56-83 | ||||||
(91-159) | 56-75 | 35-84 | ||||||
(140-141) | 61-70 | 79-71 | ||||||
(161-156) | 79-83 | 82-73 | ||||||
(144-159) | 67-66 | 77-93 | ||||||
(132-138) | 59-54 | 73-84 | ||||||
(135-168) | 72-89 | 63-79 | ||||||
(131-109) | 59-46 | 72-63 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Botas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Elitzur Ramla | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | KP Brno | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MBA Moscow | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Spartak Moskva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | KB Prishtina | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orman Spor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | CCC Polkowice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Kayseri Basketbol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | KFUM Umea | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatay BB Spor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | BC Enisey | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Tsmoki-Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Ruzomberok | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Sepsi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BC Lulea | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfumerias Avenida | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Gernika KESB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Gyor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Olivais FC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia Basket | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Olympiacos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Cegledi | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Belfius Namur-Capitale | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landes | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | AE Sedis Bàsquet | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Miskolc | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | NKA Universitas PEAC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSC Szekszárd | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Rutronik Stars Keltern | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Herner TC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flammes Carolo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Roche Vendee | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Fribourg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Liège Basket | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |