Sem equipa
(62)Infesta
(65)CDC Santana
(6)Sp. Cruz
(6)Gondim-Maia
(5)Padroense
(5)Alfenense
(4)Castêlo da Maia
(4)Inter Milheirós
(4)Lavrense
(4)Leça do Balio
(4)Ventura SC
(4)CD Portugal
(3)Escola Futebol 115
(3)FC Pedras Rubras
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)AC Milheirós
(2)Académico FC
(2)CALE
(2)CD Rio Tinto
(2)Ermesinde 1936
(2)Gens SC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)Os Lusitanos
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Perafita
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)AC Lusitanos
(1)Ataense
(1)Balasar
(1)Barranha SC
(1)Boavista
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)Custóias FC
(1)EDC Gondomar
(1)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Gaia
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Gatões
(1)Gondomar Cultural
(1)Gulpilhares FC
(1)Juvemaia
(1)Juventude Gueifães
(1)Leixões
(1)Leça FC
(1)Marechal Gomes da Costa
(1)Mocidade Sangemil
(1)ND Santa Joana
(1)Oliveira do Bairro
(1)Os Sandinenses
(1)Pedrulhense
(1)Ramaldense
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)S. Lourenço Douro
(1)SC Campo
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Rio Tinto
(1)Sousense
(1)São Mamede
(1)Vila FC
(1)Águias de Eiriz
(1)Padroense
(59)Leixões
(47)SC Salgueiros
(44)Nogueirense FC
(43)Boavista
(40)Maia Lidador
(40)Pedrouços
(38)Leça FC
(36)Alfenense
(30)Leça do Balio
(26)GD Águas Santas
(22)FC Pedras Rubras
(19)Castêlo da Maia
(18)Ermesinde 1936
(18)Lavrense
(16)Sp. Cruz
(16)São Mamede
(16)AC Milheirós
(15)Dragon Force
(15)Perafita
(15)Senhora da Hora
(15)CDC Santana
(14)Águas Santas
(14)FC Foz
(13)FC Porto
(13)Folgosa da Maia
(13)Gondim-Maia
(12)Inter Milheirós
(12)Sousense
(12)Custóias FC
(11)Hernâni Gonçalves
(11)SC Rio Tinto
(11)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(10)CP Natação
(10)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(10)Gondomar SC
(10)Mocidade Sangemil
(10)Ventura SC
(10)Estrela e Vigorosa
(9)Juventude de Pedrouços
(9)Pasteleira
(9)CA Rio Tinto
(8)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(8)UD Valonguense
(8)Brás Oleiro
(7)CD Portugal
(7)ND Santa Joana
(7)Oliv. Douro
(7)Sport Canidelo
(7)Vila FC
(7)ADA Maia
(6)Académico FC
(6)CALE
(6)FC Gaia
(6)GD Aldeia Nova
(6)Gens SC
(6)Rio Ave
(6)Avanca
(5)Bairro do Falcão
(5)CD Candal
(5)ND Col. Ermesinde
(5)Paços de Ferreira
(5)Arsenal Maia
(4)Avintes
(4)CD Sobrado
(4)Escola Futebol 115
(4)Os Lusitanos
(4)Perosinho
(4)Progresso
(4)Ramaldense
(4)S. Pedro da Cova
(4)Trofense
(4)AC Lusitanos
(3)Ataense
(3)Bessa FC
(3)CA Sangemil
(3)CD Rio Tinto
(3)Canelas 2010
(3)Fão
(3)Gulpilhares FC
(3)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(3)Maiastars
(3)Marítimo
(3)SC Campo
(3)SC Montezelo
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Vilanovense FC
(3)AD Sanjoanense
(2)Académico
(2)Alba
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC Penafiel
(2)Freamunde
(2)Freixieiro
(2)GD Chaves
(2)Länk Vilaverdense
(2)Nacional
(2)SC Espinho
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)