Sem equipa
(46)Infesta
(301)Padroense
(12)Leça do Balio
(10)Maia Lidador
(10)Pedrouços
(10)SC Salgueiros
(10)Leixões
(9)Alfenense
(8)Nogueirense FC
(8)Hernâni Gonçalves
(7)São Mamede
(7)Boavista
(6)Sp. Cruz
(6)SC Rio Tinto
(5)Inter Milheirós
(4)Castêlo da Maia
(3)Custóias FC
(3)Ermesinde 1936
(3)FC Porto
(3)Gondim-Maia
(3)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(3)CDC Santana
(2)EDC Gondomar
(2)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(2)FC Pedras Rubras
(2)GD Águas Santas
(2)Gatões
(2)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(2)UD Valonguense
(2)Varzim
(2)Torrent CF
(1)AD Afifense
(1)AD Barroselas
(1)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(1)Amanhã Criança
(1)Arsenal Maia
(1)Boticas
(1)CA Rio Tinto
(1)CA Sangemil
(1)CALE
(1)Colégio de Gaia
(1)Dragon Force
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Foz
(1)FC Gaia
(1)Feirense
(1)GD Chaves
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gondomar SC
(1)Juventude Gondomar
(1)Leões Valboenses
(1)Louletano
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Matosinhos Futsal Clube
(1)Paraíso SC Foz
(1)Perafita
(1)Rio Ave
(1)SC Coimbrões
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)Sousense
(1)União da Bela
(1)Pedrouços
(50)SC Salgueiros
(44)Padroense
(33)Leça do Balio
(30)Nogueirense FC
(24)Maia Lidador
(23)Boavista
(20)Alfenense
(18)Hernâni Gonçalves
(18)Leixões
(17)Custóias FC
(15)GD Águas Santas
(15)CA Rio Tinto
(14)Sp. Cruz
(13)GAAD - Academia Topfut
(12)Geração Benfica Matosinhos
(12)Arsenal Maia
(11)Inter Milheirós
(9)Leça FC
(9)SC Rio Tinto
(8)São Mamede
(8)Dragon Force
(7)Ermesinde 1936
(7)Senhora da Hora
(7)UD Valonguense
(7)FC Foz
(6)FC Porto
(6)Mocidade Sangemil
(6)AD Polenenses
(5)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(5)FC Pedras Rubras
(5)Gatões
(5)Gondim-Maia
(5)Juventude de Pedrouços
(5)Rio Ave
(5)AM Granja
(4)Perafita
(4)Remate Malabarista
(4)Sousense
(4)ADR S. Pedro de Fins
(3)Brás Oleiro
(3)Castêlo da Maia
(3)Feirense
(3)Folgosa da Maia
(3)Gondomar SC
(3)Leça Academia 1912 - A.D.
(3)ND Santa Joana
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)Varzim
(3)Bessa FC
(2)CA Sangemil
(2)CALE
(2)CD Portugal
(2)CDC Santana
(2)EDC Gondomar
(2)Externato António Nobre FC
(2)FC Gaia
(2)GD Chaves
(2)Gens SC
(2)Juventude Gondomar
(2)Panther Force
(2)Pasteleira
(2)Paços de Ferreira
(2)Ramaldense
(2)S. Pedro da Cova
(2)Valadares Gaia
(2)AD Grijó
(1)AD Nogueirense
(1)AD Valonguense
(1)Ac. Pedras Rubras
(1)Académico FC
(1)Amanhã Criança
(1)Ataense
(1)Boticas
(1)CD Candal
(1)Cruzado Canicense
(1)Desp. Beja
(1)Despertar SC
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Ermesinde
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)Freamunde
(1)GD Sendim
(1)Gondomar FC
(1)Louletano
(1)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica
(1)Macedo de Cavaleiros
(1)Malveira da Serra
(1)Marítimo
(1)Nespereira FC
(1)Porto D´Ave
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(1)SC Nun´Álvares
(1)SC Praiense
(1)SC Vilanovense
(1)Serzedo
(1)Vidago
(1)