Sem equipa
(20)ACD Santo Estevão
(4)Abambres
(4)GD Chaves
(4)Vidago
(3)Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário
(2)Novasemente
(2)Nun´Álvares
(2)Vila Flor SC
(2)CF Monterrei
(1)Verín CF
(1)AC Ajaccio
(1)AD Nazaré 2022
(1)ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca
(1)CDC Montalegre
(1)Carrazedo Montenegro
(1)GD Cerva
(1)GD Valpaços
(1)GTEAM
(1)Hóquei Flaviense
(1)Juv. Pedras Salgadas
(1)Leixões
(1)Maia Futsal
(1)S.Paio D´Arcos FC
(1)SC Braga
(1)Torre Moncorvo
(1)Vila F. Rosário
(1)AD Flaviense
(20)Juv. Pedras Salgadas
(19)Vidago
(18)GD Valpaços
(15)Vilar de Perdizes
(14)CDC Montalegre
(11)Hóquei Flaviense
(10)AD Paredes
(8)Levante
(6)Boticas
(6)Leixões
(6)Mirandela
(6)Sabroso
(6)ACD Santo Estevão
(5)Abambres
(5)Alves Roçadas
(5)Ervededo
(5)Vila Pouca
(5)Vila Real
(5)Cádiz
(4)ADR Vila Castanheira
(4)Carrazedo Montenegro
(4)Esc. Futsal Johnson Januário
(4)Nun´Álvares
(4)Varzim
(4)Vitória FC
(4)New Team BS Brussels
(4)San Francisco
(3)Verín CF
(3)ACD Sótão
(3)At. Malveira
(3)Chaves Futsal
(3)GD Chaves Satélite
(3)Macedense / Doolibar Soc Oleica
(3)Rio Ave
(3)SC Régua
(3)SC Salgueiros
(3)Sapiãos
(3)Vila F. Rosário
(3)Vila Flor SC
(3)Barcelona
(2)CD Playas De Mazarrón
(2)Cádiz CF Sotelo
(2)Marbella
(2)Club Malvin
(2)Grande Motte Pyramide
(2)Din. Batumi
(2)APS Napoli Patron
(2)Atlas AO
(2)AD Oliveirense
(2)Arneiros
(2)Belenenses
(2)Boavista
(2)Bragança
(2)CB Loures
(2)Escola Crescer
(2)FC Famalicão
(2)FC Porto
(2)Feirense
(2)Futsal Mirandela
(2)GD Cachão
(2)GD Cavez
(2)GD Cerva
(2)Monte Agraço
(2)Novasemente
(2)Pioneiros Bragança
(2)RC Penaguião
(2)Rebordelo
(2)Ribeira de Pena
(2)Ruivanense AC
(2)S. Tiago da Faia
(2)SC Braga
(2)Sporting
(2)São Domingos Setúbal
(2)São Nicolau Basto
(2)Torreense
(2)Valpaços Futsal
(2)Águia FC Vimioso
(2)Real Munster
(2)AC Ajaccio
(1)Engordany
(1)AD Sanjoanense
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)Benfica
(1)FC Penafiel
(1)Freamunde
(1)Moreirense
(1)Nacional
(1)Olhanense
(1)Paços de Ferreira
(1)RD Águeda
(1)Riopele
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Tirsense
(1)UD Leiria
(1)Vitória SC
(1)CSKA Moskva
(1)Spartak Moskva
(1)Botafogo
(1)