J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-6 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-7 | Histórico > | |
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8-18 | Histórico > | |
20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15-24 | Histórico > | |
122 | 47 | 32 | 43 | 146-142 | Histórico > | |
169 | 58 | 44 | 67 | 187-205 |
E | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 2-2 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 2-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 3-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 0-3 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 2-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 3-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 5-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 08:00 | (C) | Sheriff | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 08:00 | (F) | Sparta Selemet | 1-5 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Floresti | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 3-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (F) | CSCA Buiucani | 1-5 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 4-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Petrocub | 0-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Sparta Selemet | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Floresti | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 14:00 | (C) | CSCA Buiucani | 3-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Zimbru | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Milsami Orhei | 1-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 3-0 | 2F | ||||
D | 2023-04-29 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 0-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | (F) | Sheriff | 1-1 | 2F | ||||
D | 2023-04-15 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Zimbru | 1-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | (C) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-2 | 2F | ||||
E | 2023-04-01 | (F) | FC Petrocub | 0-0 | 2F | ||||
E | 2023-03-17 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-03-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Sheriff | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2022-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Sfintul Gheorghe | 4-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-11-30 | 04:00 | (C) | Astana | 0-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-11-27 | 05:00 | (F) | Kaysar | 1-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2020-11-24 | 05:00 | (C) | Ordabasy | 0-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 06:00 | (F) | Kairat | 2-3 | R19 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 06:00 | (C) | Tobol | 0-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2020-11-04 | 06:00 | (F) | Kaspiy Aktau | 1-1 | R17 | |||
12 |