J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | Histórico > | |
21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 19-44 | Histórico > | |
94 | 69 | 7 | 18 | 371-74 | Histórico > | |
19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 59-19 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-5 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12-10 | Histórico > | |
151 | 95 | 14 | 42 | 474-159 |
D | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Damaiense | 1-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 2-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Racing Power FC | 4-2 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 3-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing Power FC | 1-2 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 3-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 08:00 | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 2-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting | 3-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Leixões | 0-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 1-2 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 08:00 | (F) | Sporting | 4-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 08:00 | (F) | Racing Power FC | 0-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 07:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-5 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 07:00 | (F) | Torreense | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Damaiense | 3-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Racing Power FC | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 2-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 07:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 2-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2023-09-13 | 07:00 | SC Braga | 1-1(4-5 Pen.) | 3/4 | ||||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Sporting | 0-2 | SF | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 13:30 | (C) | TJK Legion | 1-4 | R25 | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 08:30 | (F) | Paide LM | 3-0 | R21 | |||
E | 2022-07-02 | 14:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 1-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2022-06-29 | 11:30 | (C) | Narva Trans | 1-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2022-06-19 | 08:30 | (C) | TJK Legion | 1-4 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-05-29 | 13:30 | (F) | Kuressaare | 3-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2022-05-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Paide LM | 3-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2022-05-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-05-13 | 13:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | 3-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 08:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 3-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 11:15 | (F) | FC Flora | 3-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-04-27 | 11:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | 0-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2022-04-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2022-04-17 | 08:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2022-04-12 | 14:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | 1-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 13:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 4-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 12:15 | (C) | Paide LM | 1-3 | R4 | |||
12 |