J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | Histórico > | |
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27-35 | Histórico > | |
32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 44-50 | Histórico > | |
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 28-21 | Histórico > | |
79 | 24 | 24 | 31 | 108-114 |
V | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Xinabajul Huehue | 2-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 23:00 | (F) | Xelajú | 1-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Comunicaciones | 2-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2024-02-23 | 22:00 | (F) | Deportivo Malacateco | 0-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Dep. Coatepeque | 2-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Xinabajul Huehue | 3-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Xelajú | 3-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2024-02-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Comunicaciones | 1-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Deportivo Malacateco | 4-2 | R2 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (F) | Dep. Coatepeque | 1-3 | R1 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Dep. Guastatoya | 1-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Deportivo Achuapa | 1-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Dep. Mixco | 2-2 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Zacapa | 3-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-10-27 | 23:00 | (F) | Antigua GFC | 2-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | CSD Municipal | 2-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 21:00 | (F) | Saprissa | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Cartaginés | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-08-08 | 21:00 | (C) | CD Universitario | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-08-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Jocoro FC | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Cartaginés | 4-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-11-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Guanacasteca | 2-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Alajuelense | 0-3 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Guadalupe | 2-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2021-10-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Saprissa | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Santos Guapilés | 2-3 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-10-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Sporting FC | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Municipal Grecia | 3-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 23:00 | (F) | Herediano | 1-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2014-08-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Club León | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2014-08-21 | 23:00 | (C) | Isidro Metapán | 4-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2014-01-19 | 16:00 | (F) | UCR | 2-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2014-01-16 | 00:00 | (C) | Belén FC | 2-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2014-01-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Saprissa | 1-2 | R1 | |||
D | 2013-10-06 | 18:00 | (C) | CS Uruguay | 0-3 | R13 | |||
E | 2013-10-02 | 23:00 | (F) | Limón FC | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2013-09-28 | 22:00 | (C) | UCR | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2013-09-24 | 22:00 | (F) | Carmelita | 1-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2013-09-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Pérez Zeledón | 3-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2013-09-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Saprissa | 1-2 | R8 | |||
12 |