J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 39-29 | Histórico > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-10 | Histórico > | |
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12-15 | Histórico > | |
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12-22 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-12 | Histórico > | |
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17-3 | Histórico > | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12-17 | Histórico > | |
82 | 27 | 22 | 33 | 100-112 |
E | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Barcelona-RO | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (F) | União Cacoalense | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 21:00 | (C) | GAS | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | (C) | River-RR | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 18:30 | (C) | CSA | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (F) | ASA | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Porto Velho EC | 0-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Porto Velho EC | 0-1 | F | |||
E | 2023-05-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Real Ariquemes | 2-2 | F | |||
V | 2023-04-09 | 16:00 | (F) | CSE | 0-1 | ||||
D | 2023-03-22 | 19:00 | (F) | CSE | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 19:00 | (F) | ASA | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2023-03-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Dínamo EC | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | ASA | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2023-03-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Desportivo Aliança | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | CSA | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Coruripe | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 16:00 | (C) | CRB | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Coruripe | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | FF Sports | 7-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 16:00 | (F) | ASA | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-02-01 | 20:00 | (F) | CSE | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (C) | ASA | 3-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-01-24 | 19:00 | (F) | CSA | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | (C) | CEO | 4-0 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2023-01-18 | 20:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro-AL | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Desportivo Aliança | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-14 | 16:00 | (F) | ASA | 0-0(5-4 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2022-08-07 | 19:00 | (C) | ASA | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2022-07-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Pacajus | 0-0(5-4 Pen.) | 2F | |||
E | 2022-07-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Pacajus | 1-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2022-07-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Trem | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-07-10 | 16:00 | (F) | São Raimundo-AM | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-07-03 | 19:00 | (F) | SC Humaitá | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2022-06-26 | 19:00 | (C) | São Raimundo-RR | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Náutico-RR | 5-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Amazonas FC | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-06-05 | 18:00 | (C) | Porto Velho EC | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2022-05-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Porto Velho EC | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2022-05-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |