D | 2023-04-22 | Badshot Lea | | 3-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
V | 2023-04-17 | Fleet Town | | 3-2 | | Colliers Wood | C | | |
D | 2023-04-15 | Fleet Town | | 0-1 | | Horley Town | C | | |
D | 2023-04-08 | Jersey Bulls | | 2-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2023-04-04 | Fleet Town | | 3-3 | | Balham | C | | |
D | 2023-03-28 | Alton Town | | 4-2 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2023-03-25 | Fleet Town | | 3-3 | | Tadley Calleva | C | | |
D | 2023-03-18 | Fleet Town | | 0-3 | | Cobham | C | | |
V | 2023-03-11 | Fleet Town | | 3-1 | | Frimley Green | C | | |
D | 2023-03-07 | AFC Croydon Athletic | | 3-0 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
D | 2023-03-04 | Raynes Park Vale | | 3-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
V | 2023-02-28 | Fleet Town | | 2-1 | | Banstead Athletic | C | | |
E | 2023-02-25 | Camberley Town | | 0-0 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2023-02-18 | Fleet Town | | 0-0 | | Guildford City | C | | |
D | 2023-02-14 | Sheerwater FC | | 3-2 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
V | 2023-02-11 | Fleet Town | | 1-0 | | Abbey Rangers | C | | |
D | 2023-02-04 | Redhill FC | | 2-0 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
D | 2023-01-31 | Fleet Town | | 0-2 | | Jersey Bulls | C | | |
V | 2023-01-28 | Horley Town | | 0-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
V | 2023-01-10 | Fleet Town | | 3-2 | | Camberley Town | C | | |
V | 2023-01-07 | Farnham Town | | 1-2 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2022-12-21 | Guildford City | | 3-3 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
D | 2022-12-06 | Fleet Town | | 0-3 | | Knaphill FC | C | | |
D | 2022-12-03 | Tadley Calleva | | 3-0 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
D | 2022-11-26 | Fleet Town | | 0-1 | | Raynes Park Vale | C | | |
D | 2022-11-19 | Banstead Athletic | | 1-0 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
D | 2022-11-05 | Fleet Town | | 2-4 | | Redhill FC | C | | |
D | 2022-10-29 | Abbey Rangers | | 3-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2022-10-15 | Knaphill FC | | 1-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
D | 2022-10-12 | Colliers Wood | | 2-1 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2022-10-08 | Fleet Town | | 0-0 | | Sheerwater FC | C | | |
D | 2022-09-17 | Fleet Town | | 1-3 | | AFC Croydon Athletic | C | | |
D | 2022-09-03 | Fleet Town | | 1-3 | | Badshot Lea | C | | |
D | 2022-08-29 | Fleet Town | | 0-5 | | Farnham Town | C | | |
V | 2022-08-27 | Balham | | 2-4 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
V | 2022-08-20 | Cobham | | 0-2 | | Fleet Town | C | | |
E | 2022-08-16 | Fleet Town | | 2-2 | | Alton Town | C | | |
D | 2022-08-13 | Frimley Green | | 2-0 | | Fleet Town | C | | |