D | 2020-03-06 | Aris Limassol | 1-0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||
D | 2020-02-29 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-3 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | |||||
E | 2020-02-22 | Othellos Athienou | 4-4 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||
V | 2020-02-15 | Ermis Aradippou | 1-0 | Onisilos | |||||
V | 2020-02-08 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||
V | 2020-02-01 | ASIL | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||
V | 2020-01-25 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-3 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-0 | Anagennisi Deryneia | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | PO Xylotymbou | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-12-21 | Ermis Aradippou | 3-0 | Onisilos | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-12-13 | Othellos Athienou | 1-3 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-12-07 | Ermis Aradippou | 4-2 | Digenis Morphou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-11-30 | Ermis Aradippou | 4-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | Ermis Aradippou | 3-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-11-08 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-11-02 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-0 | PO Xylotymbou | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-10-27 | Onisilos | 1-1 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | Ermis Aradippou | 1-0 | Othellos Athienou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-10-05 | Digenis Morphou | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-09-21 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2-2 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B |
E | 2020-03-07 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | PO Xylotymbou | |||||
E | 2020-02-28 | Ypsonas FC | 0-0 | AEZ Zakakiou | |||||
V | 2020-02-22 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-0 | Akritas Chlorakas | |||||
E | 2020-02-16 | Omonia Aradippou | 0-0 | AEZ Zakakiou | |||||
V | 2020-02-08 | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-0 | Digenis Morphou | |||||
V | 2020-02-01 | Alki Oroklini | 0-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | |||||
D | 2020-01-25 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-3 | Ermis Aradippou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | Akritas Chlorakas | 3-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2020-01-04 | Digenis Morphou | 1-0 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-12-21 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-0 | Anagennisi Deryneia | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-12-14 | PO Xylotymbou | 3-0 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-12-07 | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-2 | Onisilos | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | Othellos Athienou | 4-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-11-23 | Ermis Aradippou | 3-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-11-09 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | Akritas Chlorakas | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-4 | Digenis Morphou | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2019-10-26 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 0-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
E | 2019-10-19 | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | PO Xylotymbou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-10-05 | Onisilos | 4-1 | AEZ Zakakiou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2019-09-21 | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-1 | Othellos Athienou | Grp.B |