E | 2020-03-08 | CD Baskonia | 2-2 | Gernika | R28 | ||||
V | 2020-03-01 | Gernika | 5-0 | CD Ariznabarra | R27 | ||||
E | 2020-02-26 | Beasain | 0-0 | Gernika | R26 | ||||
V | 2020-02-16 | Gernika | 3-1 | CD San Ignácio | R25 | ||||
D | 2020-02-09 | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Gernika | R24 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | Gernika | 2-0 | Lagun Onak | R23 | ||||
D | 2020-01-25 | Pasaia KE | 2-0 | Gernika | R22 | ||||
V | 2020-01-19 | Gernika | 1-0 | Tolosa CF | R21 | ||||
D | 2020-01-12 | CD Vitoria | 2-0 | Gernika | R20 | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | Cultural Durango | 1-3 | Gernika | R19 | ||||
V | 2019-12-21 | Gernika | 2-1 | Santutxu FC | R18 | ||||
V | 2019-12-15 | Gernika | 5-2 | Santurtzi | R17 | ||||
D | 2019-12-01 | Portugalete | 1-0 | Gernika | R16 | ||||
D | 2019-11-24 | Gernika | 0-2 | Sestao River | R15 | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | Deusto | 0-4 | Gernika | R14 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | Gernika | 0-2 | SD Balmaseda | R13 | ||||
V | 2019-11-01 | Sodupe | 0-4 | Gernika | R12 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | Gernika | 0-1 | Urduliz FT | R11 | ||||
D | 2019-10-19 | Juventud Somorrostro | 2-0 | Gernika | R10 | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | Gernika | 0-1 | CD Baskonia | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-10-06 | CD Ariznabarra | 0-2 | Gernika | R8 | ||||
E | 2019-09-29 | Gernika | 1-1 | Beasain | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-09-22 | CD San Ignácio | 1-3 | Gernika | R6 | ||||
V | 2019-09-18 | Gernika | 1-0 | Real Sociedad B | R5 | ||||
E | 2019-09-14 | Lagun Onak | 0-0 | Gernika | R4 | ||||
V | 2019-09-08 | Gernika | 1-0 | Pasaia KE | R3 | ||||
E | 2019-08-31 | Tolosa CF | 2-2 | Gernika | R2 | ||||
E | 2019-08-24 | Gernika | 0-0 | CD Vitoria | R1 |
V | 2020-03-08 | Beasain | 1-0 | Urduliz FT | R28 | ||||
D | 2020-03-01 | CD Baskonia | 2-1 | Beasain | R27 | ||||
E | 2020-02-26 | Beasain | 0-0 | Gernika | R26 | ||||
E | 2020-02-16 | Beasain | 4-4 | Real Sociedad B | R25 | ||||
E | 2020-02-08 | Pasaia KE | 2-2 | Beasain | R24 | ||||
D | 2020-02-01 | Beasain | 0-1 | CD Vitoria | R23 | ||||
D | 2020-01-26 | Santutxu FC | 1-0 | Beasain | R22 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | Beasain | 2-1 | Portugalete | R21 | ||||
V | 2020-01-11 | Deusto | 1-3 | Beasain | R20 | ||||
D | 2020-01-04 | Sodupe | 2-1 | Beasain | R19 | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | Beasain | 1-3 | Juventud Somorrostro | R18 | ||||
V | 2019-12-15 | CD Ariznabarra | 0-3 | Beasain | R17 | ||||
E | 2019-12-01 | Beasain | 1-1 | CD San Ignácio | R16 | ||||
E | 2019-11-23 | Lagun Onak | 1-1 | Beasain | R15 | ||||
E | 2019-11-17 | Beasain | 0-0 | Tolosa CF | R14 | ||||
E | 2019-11-09 | Cultural Durango | 1-1 | Beasain | R13 | ||||
E | 2019-11-03 | Beasain | 0-0 | Santurtzi | R12 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | Sestao River | 2-0 | Beasain | R11 | ||||
V | 2019-10-19 | Beasain | 3-1 | SD Balmaseda | R10 | ||||
D | 2019-10-12 | Urduliz FT | 1-0 | Beasain | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-10-05 | Beasain | 1-0 | CD Baskonia | R8 | ||||
E | 2019-09-29 | Gernika | 1-1 | Beasain | R7 | ||||
E | 2019-09-22 | Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | Beasain | R6 | ||||
V | 2019-09-18 | Beasain | 2-1 | Pasaia KE | R5 | ||||
D | 2019-09-14 | CD Vitoria | 1-0 | Beasain | R4 | ||||
D | 2019-09-07 | Beasain | 0-1 | Santutxu FC | R3 | ||||
E | 2019-09-01 | Portugalete | 0-0 | Beasain | R2 | ||||
E | 2019-08-25 | Beasain | 3-3 | Deusto | R1 |