J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8-12 | 675 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14-13 | 794 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-05 | R3 | Figueirense | (C) | Aparecidense | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-27 | R2 | Figueirense | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | R1 | Figueirense | (C) | Ferroviário | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-15 | QF | Figueirense | (C) | Barra-SC | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-10 | QF | Figueirense | (F) | Barra-SC | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | 1F | Figueirense | (C) | Inter de Lages | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-24 | 1F | Figueirense | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-1 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-21 | 1F | Figueirense | (F) | Marcílio Dias | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-17 | 1F | Figueirense | (C) | Avaí | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-02-08 | 1F | Figueirense | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-07 | R18 | CSKA 1948 B | (C) | Spartak Varna | 0-5 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | R19 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | FC Maritsa | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-10 | R17 | CSKA 1948 B | (C) | Belasitsa Petrich | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-03 | R16 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Bdin Vidin | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | R14 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Yantra 1919 | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-06 | R13 | CSKA 1948 B | (C) | FC Sportist | 1-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-01 | R12 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Marek | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-27 | R11 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Spartak Pleven | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-18 | R9 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Litex Lovech | 3-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-28 | R7 | CSKA 1948 | (F) | Slavia | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-22 | R6 | CSKA 1948 B | (C) | Strumska Slava | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-08-15 | R5 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Dobrudja Dobrich | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-08 | R4 | CSKA 1948 B | (C) | Septemvri Sofia | 2-3 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-29 | R3 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | FC Dunav | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | R2 | CSKA 1948 B | (C) | FC Maritsa | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-16 | R1 | CSKA 1948 B | (F) | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |