J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-8 | 343 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 144 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12-14 | 820 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | detalhes | |
19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 19-28 | 1397 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2023-11-12 | 1F | FC Rio de Janeiro | (C) | Bonsucesso | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-09 | 1F | FC Rio de Janeiro | (F) | Rio São Paulo | 1-5 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | 1F | FC Rio de Janeiro | (F) | Carapebus | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-16 | 1F | FC Rio de Janeiro | (C) | Barra Mansa | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | 1F | FC Rio de Janeiro | (F) | São Cristóvão | 4-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-15 | Grp.Centro-Norte | Jaguaré | (C) | CTE Colatina | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-09 | Grp.Centro-Norte | Jaguaré | (F) | São Mateus | 1-1 | 31 | 8 31' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | Grp.Centro-Norte | Jaguaré | (F) | EC Tupy | 0-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | Grp.Centro-Norte | Jaguaré | (C) | Pinheiros-ES | 1-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-23 | QF | Pinheiros-ES | (C) | Serra | 0-2 | 60 | - | R | R | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-08 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (C) | Capixaba | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-05 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (F) | Linhares FC | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-06-24 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (F) | São Mateus | 0-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-06-17 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (C) | Serra | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-06-10 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (F) | GEL | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-27 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (F) | Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 2-0 | 65 | 8 65' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-24 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (C) | Real Noroeste | 0-1 | 84 | 8 84' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-05-13 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (F) | Porto Vitória | 3-0 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-05-06 | 1F | Pinheiros-ES | (C) | Sport Capixaba | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-02-09 | 1F | At. Itapemirim | (C) | Estrela do Norte | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-02-04 | 1F | At. Itapemirim | (F) | Vilavelhense | 1-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-02-01 | 1F | At. Itapemirim | (C) | Porto Vitória | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-01-29 | 1F | At. Itapemirim | (F) | Desportiva Ferroviária | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |