J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 94-81 | 78 | 2 | 1 | V1 | DEEDV | detalhes | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VV | detalhes | |
35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 112-88 | 86 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | - | SF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | - | R30 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 08:00 | (C) | CA Osasuna Magna | 7-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Barcelona | 8-6 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Córdoba Ptm de la Humanidad | 2-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Servigroup Peñíscola | 5-5 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Movistar Inter | 1-8 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-22 | 17:30 | (F) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (F) | Real Betis | 3-5 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Manzanares FS | 3-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Industrias Santa Coloma | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Ribera Navarra | 3-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Illes Balears Palma | 5-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Manzanares FS | 1-1(5-4 Pen.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 3-5 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 17:00 | (F) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 2-3 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 17:00 | (C) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 5-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Nitida Alzira | 3-3 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Barcelona | 2-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Illes Balears Palma | 2-4 | SF | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Noia FS | 2-4 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Viña Albali Valdepeñas | 3-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-24 | 15:30 | (F) | CA Osasuna Magna | 1-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Colo Colo Zaragoza | 2-6 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Córdoba Ptm de la Humanidad | 2-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Servigroup Peñíscola | 2-7 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Movistar Inter | 2-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 16:45 | (C) | FC Barcelona | 2-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Betis | 3-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Manzanares FS | 3-5 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Industrias Santa Coloma | 2-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-10-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Ribera Navarra | 4-4 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 07:00 | (C) | Illes Balears Palma | 4-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Jaén Paraíso Interior | 0-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (C) | ElPozo Murcia Costa Cálida | 1-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 12:30 | (F) | Nitida Alzira | 2-5 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Noia FS | 5-5 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fixo | 33 | 5 | 0.15 | 11 | 22 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Fixo | 32 | 9 | 0.28 | 11 | 21 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Fixo | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 24 | 8 | - | 7 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Ala | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 19 | 13 | - | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Pivô | 31 | 10 | 0.32 | 10 | 21 | - | 12 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Fixo | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 8 | 22 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Goleiro | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | - | - | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Ala | 28 | 18 | 0.64 | 7 | 21 | - | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Pivô | 24 | 12 | 0.50 | 16 | 8 | - | 7 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Pivô | 21 | 11 | 0.52 | 12 | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |