Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | J13 | 2022-07-02 | F | Belshina | D |
1-0 | 3 | ↑ 87 | ||||
● | J14 | 2022-07-10 | C | Dnepr Mogilev | V |
1-0 | 22 | ↑ 68 | ||||
● | J15 | 2022-07-15 | F | BATE Borisov | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | 1/8 | 2022-07-30 | F | Neman | D |
2-1 | 57 | ↓ 57 | ||||
● | J16 | 2022-08-07 | F | Gomel | D |
4-1 | ||||||
● | J17 | 2022-08-14 | C | Dinamo Minsk | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J18 | 2022-08-20 | F | FC Vitebsk | D |
3-0 | 4 | ↑ 86 | ||||
● | J19 | 2022-08-26 | C | Torpedo Zhodino | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J20 | 2022-09-02 | F | Slutsk | D |
1-0 | 7 | ↑ 83 | ||||
● | J21 | 2022-09-09 | C | Dinamo Brest | D |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J23 | 2022-10-02 | C | Neman | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J24 | 2022-10-09 | F | Energetik-BGU Minsk | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J25 | 2022-10-14 | C | FC Minsk | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | J26 | 2022-10-18 | F | Shakhtyor | D |
3-0 | ||||||
● | J27 | 2022-10-22 | F | FC Slavia-Mozyr | E |
1-1 | 17 | ↑ 73 | ||||
● | J28 | 2022-10-30 | C | Belshina | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | J29 | 2022-11-06 | F | Dnepr Mogilev | V |
0-1 | 84 | ↓ 84 | ||||
● | J30 | 2022-11-12 | C | BATE Borisov | D |
0-2 | 76 | ↓ 76 | ||||
● | J1 | 2023-04-01 | F | FK Slonim 2017 | V |
0-5 | 11 | ↑ 79 | ||||
● | J3 | 2023-04-14 | C | Ostrovets FC | V |
3-1 | 12 | ↑ 78 | ||||
● | J4 | 2023-04-22 | F | Molodechno | V |
2-3 | ||||||
● | J5 | 2023-05-01 | C | Shakhtyor Petrikov | D |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J6 | 2023-05-08 | F | Osipovichy | V |
1-2 | 17 | ↑ 73 | ||||
● | J7 | 2023-05-14 | C | Orsha | D |
0-2 | 45 | ↑ 46 | ||||
● | J8 | 2023-05-20 | F | FK Bumprom | E |
2-2 | 76 | ↓ 76 | ||||
● | J9 | 2023-05-27 | C | Volna Pinsk | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J10 | 2023-06-04 | F | FC Vitebsk | D |
1-0 | 61 | ↓ 61 | ■ | |||
● | J11 | 2023-06-11 | C | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | E |
2-2 | 21 | ↑ 69 | ||||
● | J12 | 2023-06-18 | F | FK Niva Dolbizno | V |
0-5 | 15 | ↑ 75 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 8 | 0 | 270 | |
Liga Bielorrussa | 7 | 0 | 213 | |
Taça da Bielorrússia | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
● Maxline Vitebsk | 8 | 0 | 258 | |
2ª Divisão Bielorrussa | 8 | 0 | 258 |
Histórico | Jogos | Golos | |
---|---|---|---|
2023 | FK Bumprom | 4 | 1 |
2023 | Maxline Vitebsk | 8 | - |
2023 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | - |
2022 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 12 | - |
2021 | Rukh Brest | 3 | - |
2018 | Dinamo Minsk | - | - |
2017 | Dinamo Minsk Jun.A S19 | - | - |