J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 35-36 | 69 | 1 | 3 | D2 | EDEDD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 24 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 28-17 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
49 | 19 | 20 | 10 | 63-53 | 69 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2012-11-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Audax São Paulo | 0-1 | F | ||
V | 2012-11-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Audax São Paulo | 2-1 | F | ||
V | 2012-11-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 3-1 | SF | ||
E | 2012-11-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Velo Clube | 0-0 | SF | ||
E | 2012-10-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Capivariano | 1-1 | QF | ||
E | 2012-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 2-2 | QF | ||
E | 2012-10-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 0-0 | Grp.6 | ||
E | 2012-10-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Paulista | 1-1 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2012-10-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 0-1 | Grp.6 | ||
E | 2012-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Grêmio Osasco | 0-0 | Grp.6 | ||
V | 2012-09-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Paulista | 0-1 | Grp.6 | ||
V | 2012-09-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Rio Claro | 3-0 | Grp.6 | ||
V | 2012-09-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Santacruzense | 4-1 | Grp.1 | ||
E | 2012-09-05 | 20:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 1-1 | Grp.1 | ||
V | 2012-09-01 | 18:30 | (F) | América-SP | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2012-08-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Marília | 0-2 | Grp.1 | ||
V | 2012-08-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Barretos | 2-1 | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2012-08-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Ferroviária | 1-0 | Grp.1 | ||
V | 2012-08-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Santacruzense | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||
E | 2012-08-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Penapolense | 2-2 | Grp.1 | ||
E | 2012-07-28 | 15:30 | (C) | América-SP | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
E | 2012-07-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Marília | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
V | 2012-07-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Barretos | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||
E | 2012-07-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
D | 2012-04-28 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 2-0 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2012-04-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-2 | Grp.3 | ||
E | 2012-04-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 1-1 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2012-04-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 4-1 | Grp.3 | ||
E | 2012-04-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2012-04-07 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-0 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2012-04-01 | 10:00 | (C) | União São João | 0-1 | R19 | ||
E | 2012-03-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmeiras B | 0-0 | R18 | ||
E | 2012-03-21 | 19:30 | (C) | Santacruzense | 2-2 | R17 | ||
E | 2012-03-17 | 19:00 | (C) | São Carlos | 0-0 | R16 | ||
V | 2012-03-14 | 20:30 | (F) | São José | 2-3 | R15 | ||
D | 2012-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 3-1 | R14 | ||
V | 2012-03-07 | 19:30 | (C) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-0 | R13 | ||
V | 2012-03-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 5-3 | R12 | ||
E | 2012-02-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Monte Azul | 2-2 | R11 | ||
E | 2012-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | R10 | ||
12 |