J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 73-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 73-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-29 | 10:00 | (C) | SF Siegen | 2-5 | R34 | |||
E | 2023-05-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Eintracht Rheine | 3-3 | R33 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 10:00 | (F) | SpVgg Vreden | 3-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2023-05-05 | 14:30 | (C) | Westfalia Rhynern | 1-2 | R31 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 11:00 | (F) | TuS Erndtebrück | 0-6 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-04-26 | 14:30 | (F) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 0-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 10:00 | (C) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2-3 | R29 | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 10:00 | (F) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-04-10 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Gütersloh | 1-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Delbrücker SC | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 10:00 | (C) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3-7 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-03-24 | 15:30 | (F) | TSG Sprockhövel | 0-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Preussen Munster B | 2-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 13:30 | (C) | SV Schermbeck | 1-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 11:15 | (F) | TuS Ennepetal | 2-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-02-17 | 15:30 | (F) | SF Siegen | 1-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (C) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 4-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2022-12-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Eintracht Rheine | 3-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 10:30 | (C) | SpVgg Vreden | 2-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 10:30 | (C) | TuS Erndtebrück | 4-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 10:30 | (F) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2-4 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 10:00 | (C) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1-4 | R11 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Gütersloh | 4-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Delbrücker SC | 3-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 10:30 | (F) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2-4 | R8 | |||
V | 2022-09-23 | 14:30 | (C) | TSG Sprockhövel | 3-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2022-09-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Preussen Munster B | 0-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2022-09-09 | 14:00 | (C) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2022-09-03 | 13:00 | (F) | SV Schermbeck | 2-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 13:00 | (C) | TuS Ennepetal | 3-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2022-08-21 | 13:00 | (F) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1-3 | R2 | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2-1 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |