Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Defensor3600.0034230029--
2.Goleiro3500.0035-312661-
3.Defensor3520.0635-31018--
4.Defensor2810.0426224605--
5.Meia2830.11226203171-
6.Atacante2780.3025221402--
7.Meia2600.0023319657--
8.Meia2400.0024-21607--
9.Atacante2480.3317715421--
10.Defensor2310.04212183113--
11.Atacante2330.131310119531-
12.Meia2200.0017514657--
13.Defensor2100.0021-18943--
14.Atacante2120.10174153010--
15.Meia2010.0511911073--
16.Atacante19170.8917214187-1
17.Defensor1800.0017115331--
18.Meia1800.0018-14511--
19.Atacante1850.288109872--
20.Atacante1730.1815211736--
21.Defensor1500.0012310802--
22.Defensor1400.0014-11983--
23.Defensor1410.0711310784--
24.Meia1400.0011399671-
c
25.Atacante1200.001028164-1
26.Meia1210.08111737---
27.Atacante1210.08665891--
28.Atacante1200.00483773-1
29.Meia1100.00565021--
30.Meia1110.09383824--
31.Goleiro1000.0010-8591-1
32.Goleiro1000.00828121--
33.Meia1000.00827261--
34.Meia1010.1046355---
35.Atacante900.00725101--
36.Meia800.00716501--
37.Defensor710.147-50451-
38.Atacante700.00-71211--
39.Atacante600.0024306---
40.Atacante610.1724222---
41.Defensor500.00414051--
42.Defensor500.00413431--
43.Defensor400.00313451--
44.Meia400.0031277---
45.Defensor400.0022235---
46.Meia300.003-2521--
47.Defensor300.0021208---
48.Defensor300.0012139---
49.Defensor300.00211351--
50.Meia300.00-375---
51.Meia300.00-362---
52.Atacante200.001181---
53.Defensor200.00-248---
54.Defensor100.00-131---
55.Atacante100.00-122---
56.Atacante100.00-114---
57.Atacante100.00-111---
58.Goleiro000.00------
59.Goleiro000.00------
60.Meia000.00------
61.Meia000.00------
62.Defensor000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2017-12-12 às 13:51