Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
        1xBet
        JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
        1.Defensor3600.0034230029--
        2.Goleiro3500.0035-312661-
        3.Defensor3520.0635-31018--
        4.Defensor2810.0426224605--
        5.Meia2830.11226203171-
        6.Atacante2780.3025221402--
        7.Meia2600.0023319657--
        8.Meia2400.0024-21607--
        9.Atacante2480.3317715421--
        10.Defensor2310.04212183113--
        11.Atacante2330.131310119531-
        12.Meia2200.0017514657--
        13.Defensor2100.0021-18943--
        14.Atacante2120.10174153010--
        15.Meia2010.0511911073--
        16.Atacante19170.8917214187-1
        17.Defensor1800.0017115331--
        18.Meia1800.0018-14511--
        19.Atacante1850.288109872--
        20.Atacante1730.1815211736--
        21.Defensor1500.0012310802--
        22.Defensor1400.0014-11983--
        23.Defensor1410.0711310784--
        24.Meia1400.0011399671-
        c
        25.Atacante1200.001028164-1
        26.Meia1210.08111737---
        27.Atacante1210.08665891--
        28.Atacante1200.00483773-1
        29.Meia1100.00565021--
        30.Meia1110.09383824--
        31.Goleiro1000.0010-8591-1
        32.Goleiro1000.00828121--
        33.Meia1000.00827261--
        34.Meia1010.1046355---
        35.Atacante900.00725101--
        36.Meia800.00716501--
        37.Defensor710.147-50451-
        38.Atacante700.00-71211--
        39.Atacante600.0024306---
        40.Atacante610.1724222---
        41.Defensor500.00414051--
        42.Defensor500.00413431--
        43.Defensor400.00313451--
        44.Meia400.0031277---
        45.Defensor400.0022235---
        46.Meia300.003-2521--
        47.Defensor300.0021208---
        48.Defensor300.0012139---
        49.Defensor300.00211351--
        50.Meia300.00-375---
        51.Meia300.00-362---
        52.Atacante200.001181---
        53.Defensor200.00-248---
        54.Defensor100.00-131---
        55.Atacante100.00-122---
        56.Atacante100.00-114---
        57.Atacante100.00-111---
        58.Goleiro000.00------
        59.Meia000.00------
        60.Goleiro000.00------
        61.Defensor000.00------
        62.Meia000.00------
         
        cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
        Última atualização: 2017-12-12 às 13:51