Siga o instagram do oGol
        1xBet
        JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
        1.Atacante2310.04716907411
        2.Atacante5560.112827277212-1
        3.Meia4510.02396343313-1
        4.Meia000.00------
        5.Atacante000.00------
        6.Defensor000.00------
        7.Defensor000.00------
        8.Meia000.00------
        9.Meia000.00------
        10.Goleiro000.00------
        11.Atacante000.00------
        12.Meia000.00------
        13.Atacante100.00-17---
        14.Defensor100.00-123---
        15.Meia100.00-129---
        16.Atacante300.00-372---
        17.Defensor200.002-1511--
        18.Goleiro200.002-180---
        19.Atacante400.00222061--
        20.Meia700.00252151--
        21.Meia800.0044258---
        22.Defensor500.0041382---
        23.Meia1610.065116271--
        24.Defensor810.12716361--
        25.Atacante2200.007156842--
        26.Meia1300.00677085--
        27.Defensor1300.0085829---
        28.Meia1710.0614310225--
        29.Meia1500.0013211273--
        30.Meia3110.03131812913--
        31.Atacante1750.2915213262--
        32.Meia1900.0017213525--
        33.Goleiro1800.0018-16501--
        34.Goleiro2000.0019118131--
        c
        35.Goleiro2300.0023-19972--
        36.Defensor2700.0022521034--
        37.Defensor2910.0325423357--
        38.Atacante40100.2527132708---
        39.Atacante45100.22321327897--
        40.Defensor4000.00373332961-
        41.Defensor3920.0539-350315--
        c
        42.Meia4950.10472369981-
        43.Atacante5470.134212372910--
        44.Defensor4810.0247141647--
        45.Meia5180.16483433612--
        46.Defensor6150.0861-55509--
         
        cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
        Última atualização: 2018-03-07 às 17:24