Siga oGol no Twitter
        1xBet
        JGP
        MGTRUMAAAV 
        c
        1.Atacante64320.5057750657-1
        2.Meia54120.22459387210--
        3.Atacante39100.262118195361-
        4.Meia49100.2042737686-1
        5.Atacante3760.16261121671--
        6.Atacante1750.291078853--
        7.Defensor4550.1145-39349--
        8.Atacante2540.169169995--
        9.Atacante4040.10281223463--
        10.Meia3730.085326881-1
        11.Atacante4730.0693812194--
        12.Defensor3130.1031-27907--
        c
        13.Atacante720.29342702--
        14.Meia2520.0810159553--
        c
        15.Defensor1420.1412210964--
        16.Meia3220.06141811531--
        17.Defensor3420.0627724277--
        18.Defensor4020.05281224882--
        19.Meia4320.053112254010--
        20.Atacante310.33-3501--
        21.Atacante510.20-5721--
        22.Meia710.14-7811--
        23.Meia2110.05516570---
        24.Defensor4010.0332828594--
        25.Meia5210.02371532825--
        26.Defensor4610.0237933097--
        27.Defensor4710.0247-41859--
        28.Goleiro000.00------
        29.Defensor000.00------
        30.Defensor000.00------
        31.Meia000.00------
        32.Meia100.00-11---
        33.Meia100.00-111---
        34.Defensor300.00-326---
        35.Defensor100.001-45---
        36.Atacante200.00-249---
        37.Defensor100.001-69---
        c
        38.Goleiro100.001-90---
        39.Goleiro300.00121132--
        40.Atacante800.0017222---
        41.Meia1300.003103322--
        42.Goleiro400.004-353---
        43.Atacante1200.00483961--
        44.Defensor3200.0023920896--
        45.Meia5800.0056247221811
        46.Goleiro6400.0064-57402-1
         
        cEstatísticas completas confirmadas