J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16-23 | 28 | 0 | 1 | D2 | EVEDD | detalhes | |
2F | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11-12 | 42 | 1 | 2 | D3 | EVDDD | detalhes | |
33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 27-35 | 70 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 0-2 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Atibaia | 2-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 3-2 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2019-09-04 | 20:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2019-08-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2019-08-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2019-08-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Corinthians S23 | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2019-07-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Nacional-SP | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2019-07-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2019-07-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2019-07-07 | 10:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2019-06-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Corinthians S23 | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2019-06-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Nacional-SP | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2019-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 0-5 | QF | |||
E | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 0-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2019-03-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Portuguesa Santista | 1-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Nacional-SP | 3-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 0-3 | R10 | |||
D | 2019-02-22 | 20:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 4-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2019-02-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Linense | 1-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2019-02-02 | 16:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2019-01-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Sertãozinho | 4-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Santo André | 1-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-01-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Rio Claro | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2019-01-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 0-2 | R1 |