J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
2F | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25-21 | 63 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VDEEV | detalhes | |
QF | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15-22 | 29 | 1 | 0 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 40-44 | 95 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2020-12-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-12-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2020-12-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Tombense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 15:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Brusque | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 16:00 | (F) | São Bento | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Brusque | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Tombense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-09-17 | 20:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 16:00 | (C) | São Bento | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-08-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-08-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-08-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-07-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 5-0 | QF | |||
E | 2020-07-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2020-03-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Cascavel | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-03-01 | 18:00 | (F) | Paraná | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-02-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-PR | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 16:00 | (F) | União Beltrão | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-02-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Cascavel | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-05 | 20:30 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2020-02-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-29 | 19:30 | (F) | Toledo | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-22 | 19:30 | (C) | Cianorte | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-19 | 16:00 | (C) | PSTC | 2-1 | 1F |