J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22-8 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36-15 | 37 | 0 | 3 | V2 | EVEVV | detalhes | |
SF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-9 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 84-32 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
63 | 44 | 11 | 8 | 165-69 | 37 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2018-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-1(4-3 Pen.) | F | |||
E | 2018-12-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Internacional | 1-1(8-7 Pen.) | SF | |||
V | 2018-12-10 | 17:30 | (C) | Botafogo | 5-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-12-08 | 21:00 | (F) | River Plate | 0-6 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-12-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Toluca | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-12-04 | 19:15 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-11-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Vasco | 4-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2018-11-27 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 2-1(4-5 Pen.) | F | |||
D | 2018-11-23 | 21:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 4-3 | F | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 4-2 | F | |||
D | 2018-11-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2018-11-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | SF | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-4 | SF | |||
V | 2018-10-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-10-25 | 19:15 | (C) | Vitória | 5-2 | F | |||
E | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-10-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Vitória | 1-4 | F | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Matonense | 6-0 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Santo André | 3-2 | Grp.12 | |||
E | 2018-10-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2018-09-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 0-2 | SF | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 0-2 | Grp.12 | |||
E | 2018-09-19 | 21:00 | (C) | Internacional | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Santo André | 4-2 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2018-09-12 | 18:30 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2018-09-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Matonense | 1-2 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Matonense | DA | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2018-08-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 1-6 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2018-08-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória | 1-3 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 2-1 | Grp.10 | |||
E | 2018-08-16 | 15:45 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2018-08-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 4-3 | Grp.10 | |||
V | 2018-08-08 | 19:15 | (F) | Internacional | 4-6 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2018-08-04 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 4-0 | Grp.10 | ||||
E | 2018-08-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-28 | (F) | Matonense | 0-2 | Grp.10 | ||||
V | 2018-07-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2018-07-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |