J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
SF | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 62-43 | 50 | 0 | 2 | D1 | DDDVD | detalhes | |
37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 63-49 | 50 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Real Salt Lake | 1-2 | SF | ||
V | 2021-11-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3-1 | POff | ||
D | 2021-11-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Salt Lake | 0-1 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-11-03 | 22:00 | (F) | Austin FC | 3-1 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-10-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Minnesota United | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-10-27 | 21:30 | (C) | LA Galaxy | 2-0 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-10-23 | 16:50 | (F) | Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-10-17 | 23:00 | (F) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Houston Dynamo | 4-2 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-09-29 | 21:00 | (F) | FC Dallas | 1-3 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-09-26 | 20:25 | (C) | Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-09-15 | 21:30 | (C) | Minnesota United | 4-0 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-09-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Chicago Fire | 2-0 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-09-03 | 23:00 | (F) | Los Angeles FC | 4-0 | Grp.West | ||
E | 2021-08-28 | 22:00 | (C) | Colorado Rapids | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
E | 2021-08-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Minnesota United | 0-0 | Grp.West | ||
E | 2021-08-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Portland Timbers | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-08-14 | 21:30 | (F) | FC Dallas | 0-2 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-08-10 | (C) | Club León | 1-6 | QF | |||
E | 2021-08-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Colorado Rapids | 0-0 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-08-04 | 23:30 | (F) | Los Angeles FC | 1-4 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-07-31 | 21:30 | (C) | FC Dallas | 1-2 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-07-25 | 22:05 | (F) | Seattle Sounders | 1-3 | Grp.West | ||
E | 2021-07-21 | 21:30 | (C) | SJ Earthquakes | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-07-04 | 23:30 | (F) | LA Galaxy | 0-2 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-06-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Los Angeles FC | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-06-23 | 21:30 | (C) | Colorado Rapids | 3-1 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-06-19 | 23:30 | (F) | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
E | 2021-06-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Austin FC | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-05-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Houston Dynamo | 3-2 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-05-22 | 23:00 | (F) | SJ Earthquakes | 1-3 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3-0 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-05-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Houston Dynamo | 1-0 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-05-09 | 20:55 | (C) | Austin FC | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Real Salt Lake | 3-1 | Grp.West | ||
E | 2021-04-23 | 20:55 | (C) | Orlando City | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
V | 2021-04-17 | 21:00 | (F) | NY Red Bulls | 1-2 | Grp.West |