J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | E1 | EVE | detalhes | |
11.º | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VEEDV | detalhes | |
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10-10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Ñublense | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Everton | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Unión Española | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportes Iquique | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 19:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Palestino | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Univ. Católica | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Copiapó | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Cobresal | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Cobreloa | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Ñublense | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | - | Grp.C | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Everton | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 21:30 | (F) | Audax Italiano | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (F) | The Strongest | - | Grp.C | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 13:30 | (C) | Unión Española | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Grêmio | - | Grp.C | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | - | R11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | - | R10 | cd | ||
E | 2024-04-24 | 19:00 | (C) | The Strongest | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:30 | (C) | Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Palestino | 2-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 13:30 | (F) | O´Higgins | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Grêmio | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Estudiantes | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Copiapó | 2-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Cobresal | 1-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 18:00 | (F) | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Cobreloa | 1-1 | R1 |