J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 38-35 | 96 | 4 | 4 | D5 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19-17 | 36 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DDEVD | detalhes | ||
46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-52 | 132 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
V | 2020-12-23 | 19:15 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2020-12-20 | 18:15 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-12-16 | 19:15 | (C) | Confiança | 1-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2020-12-13 | 20:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 3-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2020-12-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 3-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2020-12-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-12-01 | 19:15 | (F) | Náutico | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 2-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-11-24 | 16:30 | (F) | Paraná | 1-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-11-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2020-11-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 3-3 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-11-06 | 19:15 | (C) | CSA | 2-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 18:15 | (F) | Juventude | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 18:15 | (C) | Avaí | 2-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2020-10-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Vitória | 1-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2020-10-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 16:30 | (C) | CRB | 3-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2020-10-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2020-10-03 | 11:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2020-09-29 | 21:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2020-09-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 2-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-09-18 | 19:15 | (F) | Confiança | 1-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-09-12 | 11:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 0-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2020-08-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Oeste | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-08-28 | 21:30 | (C) | Náutico | 1-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-08-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 2-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2020-08-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Paraná | 1-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-08-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-08-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-3 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-08-08 | 21:00 | (F) | CSA | 1-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2020-08-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2020-08-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 1-2 | SF | |||
E | 2020-07-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-1(11-10 Pen.) | QF | |||
D | 2020-07-26 | 16:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-07-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-03-16 | 20:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2020-03-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Ituano | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-02-28 | 19:15 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-02-20 | 21:30 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |