J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVDV | detalhes | |
15.º | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 48-51 | 101 | 2 | 4 | D3 | EEDDD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 26-14 | 55 | 2 | 0 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
SF | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22-19 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
73 | 31 | 21 | 21 | 102-87 | 168 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2018-11-24 | 17:00 | (F) | CRB | 2-1 | R38 | ||
D | 2018-11-13 | 19:15 | (C) | Paysandu | 2-3 | R37 | ||
D | 2018-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Brusque | 4-0 | SF | ||
D | 2018-11-09 | 19:15 | (F) | Vila Nova | 3-1 | R36 | ||
E | 2018-11-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Guarani | 0-0 | R35 | ||
D | 2018-11-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Brusque | 2-3 | SF | ||
E | 2018-11-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Oeste | 0-0 | R34 | ||
V | 2018-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Fluminense do Itaum | 3-2 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-10-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 3-2 | R33 | ||
E | 2018-10-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Joinville | 3-3 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2018-10-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Metropolitano | 0-3 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-10-19 | 21:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | R32 | ||
V | 2018-10-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Blumenau | 3-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-10-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Hercílio Luz | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-10-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 2-2 | R31 | ||
V | 2018-10-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Blumenau | 1-4 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-10-02 | 19:15 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R30 | ||
V | 2018-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Hercílio Luz | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-09-29 | 16:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-2 | R29 | ||
V | 2018-09-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Metropolitano | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-09-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Joinville | 4-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2018-09-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Londrina | 2-0 | R28 | ||
E | 2018-09-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Fluminense do Itaum | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2018-09-14 | 20:30 | (C) | São Bento | 2-2 | R27 | ||
D | 2018-09-08 | 16:30 | (C) | CSA | 1-2 | R26 | ||
E | 2018-09-04 | 21:30 | (F) | Fortaleza | 2-2 | R25 | ||
V | 2018-09-01 | 16:30 | (F) | Avaí | 0-1 | R24 | ||
E | 2018-08-24 | 19:15 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | R23 | ||
V | 2018-08-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 0-2 | R22 | ||
D | 2018-08-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Goiás | 1-2 | R21 | ||
E | 2018-08-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventude | 0-0 | R20 | ||
E | 2018-07-31 | 19:15 | (C) | CRB | 0-0 | R19 | ||
D | 2018-07-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Paysandu | 2-0 | R18 | ||
V | 2018-07-24 | 19:15 | (C) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | R17 | ||
V | 2018-07-17 | 21:30 | (F) | Guarani | 2-3 | R16 | ||
D | 2018-07-09 | 20:30 | (C) | Oeste | 1-2 | R15 | ||
E | 2018-07-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-1 | R14 | ||
D | 2018-06-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 0-2 | R13 | ||
E | 2018-06-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 1-1 | R12 | ||
V | 2018-06-12 | 20:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R11 | ||
12 |