J | V | D | DP | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 12 | 7 | 5 | 953-954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DVVDD | detalhes | |
FG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 175-153 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
12.º | 29 | 11 | 18 | 2396-2489 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VDDVD | detalhes | |
43 | 20 | 23 | 3524-3596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Bàsquet Girona | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Fundación Granada | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (C) | ICL Manresa | - | R32 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | UCAM Murcia | - | R31 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 07:30 | (C) | Real Madrid | - | R30 | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Unicaja | 83-72 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Obradoiro | 98-79 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:45 | (F) | Baskonia | 102-94 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:45 | (F) | BC Andorra | 85-80 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Palencia | 103-96 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Niners Chemnitz | 102-86 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:45 | (F) | Gran Canaria | 111-85 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 16:30 | (C) | Niners Chemnitz | 64-98 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (F) | Barcelona | 109-68 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:45 | (C) | Iberostar Tenerife | 100-106 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Manisa Belediyespor | 88-71 | Grp.M | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (C) | CB Breogán | 63-61 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 101-90 | Grp.M | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Bilbao Basket | 86-83 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 14:30 | (F) | CEZ Nymburk | 70-64 | Grp.M | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Valencia Basket | 75-85 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 16:45 | (F) | Joventut Badalona | 95-84 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Manisa Belediyespor | 65-68 | Grp.M | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Bàsquet Girona | 81-74 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-28 | 16:30 | (C) | BC Andorra | 72-76 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Iberostar Tenerife | 64-70 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 08:30 | (F) | Palencia | 80-88 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-12-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Gravelines-Dunkerque | 70-69 | Grp.M | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Barcelona | 101-99 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | CEZ Nymburk | 82-79 | Grp.M | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (C) | UCAM Murcia | 82-76 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 08:30 | (F) | CB Breogán | 82-77 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 16:00 | (C) | BC Kalev | 71-78 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Gran Canaria | 94-101 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Valencia Basket | 76-69 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Brindisi | 91-72 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Bilbao Basket | 77-63 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 14:30 | (F) | BC Kalev | 72-78 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 16:15 | (C) | Joventut Badalona | 113-83 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Fundación Granada | 78-70 | R6 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ala | 41 | 132 | 3.22 | 17 | 24 | 761 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Pivô | 38 | 313 | 8.24 | 10 | 28 | 674 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Armador | 37 | 470 | 12.70 | 33 | 4 | 957 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Armador | 37 | 144 | 3.89 | 6 | 31 | 479 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ala | 36 | 411 | 11.42 | 30 | 6 | 924 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Ala | 36 | 284 | 7.89 | 16 | 20 | 715 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Pivô | 35 | 384 | 10.97 | 26 | 9 | 773 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Armador | 27 | 234 | 8.67 | 11 | 16 | 536 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Armador | 26 | 342 | 13.15 | 23 | 3 | 675 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Ala | 22 | 74 | 3.36 | 3 | 19 | 333 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |