J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
4.º | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50-35 | 44 | 1 | 1 | E1 | DDVVE | detalhes | |
34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 60-40 | 55 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Sandefjord | 0-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Molde | 3-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2020-12-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Mjondalen IF | 1-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2020-12-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Valerenga | 1-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Bodo/Glimt | 5-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-11-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Brann | 2-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Viking | 3-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Start | 1-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | R22 | |||
E | 2020-10-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Kristiansund BK | 0-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Odd | 4-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2020-10-01 | 14:00 | (C) | PSV | 0-2 | POff | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Aalesund | 1-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-09-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | 3PE | |||
V | 2020-09-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Haugesund | 2-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-09-17 | 09:15 | (F) | Ventspils | 1-5 | 2PE | |||
E | 2020-09-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Stromsgodset | 3-3 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-08-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Stabaek | 2-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-08-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Breidablik | 4-2 | 1PE | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Mjondalen IF | 0-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-08-16 | 15:30 | (C) | Aalesund | 3-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-08-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Sarpsborg 08 | 5-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2020-08-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Odd | 2-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-07-30 | 15:30 | (C) | Viking | 3-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-07-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Haugesund | 1-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-07-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Sandefjord | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2020-07-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Start | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-07-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Stromsgodset | 3-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-07-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Stabaek | 0-3 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-07-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Valerenga | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-06-28 | 15:30 | (F) | Brann | 1-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-06-25 | 14:30 | (C) | Bodo/Glimt | 2-3 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-06-20 | 14:30 | (F) | Molde | 1-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2020-06-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Kristiansund BK | 0-0 | R1 |