J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | D3 | EEDDD | detalhes | |
FF | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41-42 | 93 | 4 | 1 | V1 | DDEDV | detalhes | |
40 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 43-51 | 103 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-05 | 20:50 | (C) | Monagas SC | 2-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-12-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 4-1 | FF | |||
E | 2021-11-28 | 18:30 | (C) | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Deportivo Táchira | 4-2 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-19 | 18:30 | (C) | Caracas FC | 0-5 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 18:30 | (F) | Monagas SC | 1-0 | FF | |||
V | 2021-11-10 | 20:50 | (C) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-1 | FF | |||
E | 2021-11-07 | 21:30 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 1-1 | FF | |||
E | 2021-11-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Caracas FC | 4-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 19:15 | (C) | Deportivo Lara | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-10-08 | 19:15 | (F) | Gran Valencia | 2-1 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Carabobo FC | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-0 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Aragua FC | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-08-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Gran Valencia | 3-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Carabobo FC | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-08-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Yaracuyanos FC | 3-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-07-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-07-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Aragua FC | 5-0 | Grp.Central | |||
V | 2021-07-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Lara | 4-1 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-07-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Gran Valencia | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-06-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-06-16 | 19:15 | (C) | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-06-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-06-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Aragua FC | 2-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-05-25 | 21:30 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 21:30 | (F) | Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-05-19 | 23:00 | (F) | América de Cali | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-05-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Gran Valencia | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-05-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Carabobo FC | 4-2 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-05-06 | 23:00 | (C) | América de Cali | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Yaracuyanos FC | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-04-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-04-24 | 19:15 | (F) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-0 | Grp.Central | |||
E | 2021-04-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-04-11 | 20:30 | (C) | Aragua FC | 0-0 | Grp.Central |