J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | ||
SF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | - | R30 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-11-22 | 20:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | - | R29 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-11-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Neman | - | R28 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-10-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Slutsk | - | R27 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | R26 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-10-17 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | - | R25 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-10-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | - | R24 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-09-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Isloch | - | R23 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | - | R22 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-09-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | R21 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-08-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | - | R20 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-08-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Gomel | - | R19 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-08-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Naftan | - | R18 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-08-08 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | - | R17 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-08-01 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Smorgon | - | R16 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | - | R15 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-06-27 | 19:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | - | R14 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-06-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Neman | - | R13 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 19:00 | (F) | Slutsk | - | R12 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | R11 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | - | R10 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | - | R9 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Isloch | - | R8 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Neman | - | SF | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-30 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | - | R7 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | R6 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | - | R5 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Neman | - | SF | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Gomel | - | R4 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Naftan | - | R3 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | - | R2 | cd | |
V | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Smorgon | 5-0 | R1 | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 2-3(5-4 Pen.) | QF | ||
V | 2024-03-06 | 12:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 0-1 | QF | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | F |