J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EEDDV | detalhes | |
SF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-29 | 20:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-31 | 20:00 | (F) | Gomel | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Naftan | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-17 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-03 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Smorgon | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 19:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Neman | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Slutsk | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-15 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Dnepr Mogilev | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Gomel | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Naftan | - | R11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | - | R10 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Smorgon | - | R9 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | - | R8 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | - | SF | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-30 | 19:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | - | R7 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Neman | - | R6 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | 08:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 1-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 0-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2024-03-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | R1 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 1-4 | QF |