J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 37 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 95-19 | 59 | 0 | 0 | V6 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
37 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 95-19 | 59 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-22 | 13:30 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 3-1 | ||||
V | 2022-05-15 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Napredak | 0-1 | ||||
V | 2022-05-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 4-1 | ||||
V | 2022-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 0-3 | ||||
V | 2022-04-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Cukaricki | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2022-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | TSC Backa Topola | 0-4 | ||||
E | 2022-04-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Partizan | 0-0 | ||||
V | 2022-04-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 4-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 11:15 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 1-5 | R29 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Kolubara | 3-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2022-03-14 | 11:55 | (F) | FK Metalac | 1-2 | R27 | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 12:15 | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 5-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2022-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 0-3 | R25 | |||
V | 2022-02-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Partizan | 2-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Cukaricki | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2021-12-16 | 12:05 | (F) | TSC Backa Topola | 2-3 | R21 | |||
E | 2021-12-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 09:30 | (F) | FK Napredak | 0-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-12-01 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 1-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 10:25 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 3-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 09:30 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 1-5 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 12:45 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 1-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 09:30 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 0-3 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-10-27 | 11:55 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 13:45 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 10:55 | (F) | FK Kolubara | 1-7 | R13 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Metalac | 3-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 10:55 | (F) | FK Novi Pazar | 0-4 | R11 | |||
E | 2021-09-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Partizan | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Proleter Novi Sad | 3-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 13:55 | (F) | Cukaricki | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 14:00 | (C) | TSC Backa Topola | 3-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2021-08-06 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2021-07-31 | 13:55 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 1-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2021-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2021-07-16 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 0-0 | R1 |