J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60-47 | 91 | 2 | 1 | E1 | DEDVE | detalhes | |
34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60-47 | 91 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2020-07-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Bytovia Bytów | 2-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2020-07-19 | 10:00 | (F) | Gryf Wejherowo | 0-3 | R33 | |||
D | 2020-07-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Znicz Pruszków | 1-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2020-07-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Resovia | 1-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2020-07-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-3 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-07-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Katowice | 1-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2020-06-28 | 08:05 | (C) | Widzew Lodz | 4-3 | R28 | |||
V | 2020-06-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Elana Torun | 1-4 | R27 | |||
V | 2020-06-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-3 | R26 | |||
E | 2020-06-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan B | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2020-06-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Garbarnia | 4-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2020-06-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Legionovia Legionowo | 1-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Stal Rzeszów | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-02-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Skra Czestochowa | 4-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-11-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2019-11-16 | 09:00 | (F) | Blekitni Stargard | 3-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Bytovia Bytów | 2-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Gryf Wejherowo | 5-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-10-25 | 14:35 | (F) | Znicz Pruszków | 2-4 | R15 | |||
E | 2019-10-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Resovia | 2-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-3 | R13 | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Katowice | 0-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 14:10 | (F) | Widzew Lodz | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2019-09-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Elana Torun | 3-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan B | 0-3 | R8 | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2019-08-31 | 14:00 | (C) | Garbarnia | 1-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-08-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Legionovia Legionowo | 1-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2019-08-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Stal Rzeszów | 1-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2019-08-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2019-08-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Blekitni Stargard | 1-2 | R1 |