J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 51-37 | 97 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VEEDV | detalhes | |
38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 51-37 | 97 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2018-11-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Juventude | 0-4 | R38 | |||
D | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Avaí | 0-1 | R37 | |||
E | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | R36 | |||
E | 2018-11-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | R35 | |||
V | 2018-11-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-3 | R34 | |||
V | 2018-10-23 | 19:15 | (C) | GE Brasil | 2-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2018-10-16 | 19:15 | (F) | Coritiba | 1-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2018-10-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-2 | R31 | |||
V | 2018-10-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Paysandu | 1-0 | R30 | |||
E | 2018-09-29 | 16:30 | (F) | CRB | 0-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2018-09-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-2 | R27 | |||
V | 2018-09-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2018-09-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Londrina | 4-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 3-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2018-08-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 3-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2018-08-21 | 21:30 | (F) | Oeste | 2-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 21:00 | (C) | São Bento | 1-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2018-08-10 | 19:15 | (F) | Goiás | 3-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2018-08-03 | 21:30 | (C) | Juventude | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2018-07-27 | 19:15 | (F) | Avaí | 0-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2018-07-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-2 | R17 | |||
E | 2018-07-20 | 21:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2018-07-13 | 21:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2018-07-05 | 20:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2018-06-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 2-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2018-06-19 | 19:15 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2018-06-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 0-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2018-06-09 | 16:30 | (C) | CRB | 0-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2018-06-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Guarani | 1-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2018-06-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2018-05-22 | 19:15 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-4 | R7 | |||
V | 2018-05-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Londrina | 1-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-05-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 1-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-04-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Oeste | 5-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2018-04-20 | 20:30 | (F) | São Bento | 2-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2018-04-14 | 16:30 | (C) | Goiás | 2-1 | R1 |