J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26-13 | 261 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 262 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 34-19 | 523 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-24 | R21 | Zenit | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | R25 | Zenit | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-17 | SF | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-13 | R24 | Zenit | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | R23 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-03 | SF | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-30 | R22 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-13 | QF | Zenit | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | R20 | Zenit | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-02 | R19 | Zenit | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | R18 | Zenit | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | R17 | Zenit | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | QF | Zenit | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-25 | R16 | Zenit | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-11 | R15 | Zenit | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-04 | R14 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | R13 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | R12 | Zenit | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | R11 | Zenit | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-03 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | R10 | Zenit | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | R9 | Zenit | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-20 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-3 | 19 | 8 19' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | R8 | Zenit | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | R7 | Zenit | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | R6 | Zenit | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-20 | R5 | Zenit | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-08-13 | R4 | Zenit | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-08-09 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | R2 | Zenit | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-25 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-07-22 | R1 | Zenit | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - |