Siga oGol no facebook
        1xBet
        JGSGSCGSF
        1Itália Thiago Motta16361125
        2Itália Roberto D´Aversa16322012
        3Itália Maurizio Sarri16301218
        4Itália Paolo Zanetti16291316
        4Itália Aurelio Andreazzoli1629209
        6Itália Luca Gotti16271116
        6Sérvia Sinisa Mihaijlovic16271215
        8Itália Alessio Dionisi16251015
        9Itália Davide Ballardini1224915
        10Itália Vincenzo Italiano16221012
        11Itália Walter Mazzarri13211011
        11Croácia Igor Tudor 1321516
        13Portugal José Mourinho1619712
        14Itália Gian Piero Gasperini1518117
        14Itália Stefano Pioli1618711
        16Itália Fabrizio Castori817710
        16Croácia Ivan Juric161798
        18Itália Stefano Colantuono81697
        18Itália Massimiliano Allegri161679
        20Itália Simone Inzaghi161569
        12
        [J=Jogos, GS=Gols sofridos, GSC=Gols sofridos em casa, GSF=Gols sofridos fora]
        [Última atualização: 2021-12-08 às 21:59]