Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2019-01-0217:15Paulista0-0Red Bull BrasilGrp.18FG
h2h2019-01-0219:15Ituano2-0SinopGrp.17FG
h2h2019-01-0219:15Vila Nova2-3Porto-PEGrp.18FG
h2h2019-01-0221:30Corinthians3-2Capital FCGrp.17FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45EC São Bernardo3-0CSAGrp.22FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Andradina1-1Ponte PretaGrp.1FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45CA Votuporanguense1-0BatataisGrp.11FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Elosport0-0Taboão da SerraGrp.24FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Primavera3-0SertãozinhoGrp.19FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Osvaldo Cruz1-1MirassolGrp.5FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45VOCEM2-0Vitória da ConquistaGrp.4FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Desportivo Brasil1-0UberlândiaGrp.20FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Itapirense1-3Botafogo-SPGrp.16FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Flamengo-SP2-0MadureiraGrp.26FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Taquaritinga1-1GuaraniGrp.12FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45EC Água Santa4-1JacobinaGrp.29FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Jaguariúna0-3TrindadeGrp.15FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Nacional-SP1-0Santa CruzGrp.31FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Manthiqueira3-2BragantinoGrp.28FG
h2h2019-01-0313:45Juventus-SP1-0América-RNGrp.30FG
h2h2019-01-0314:45Penapolense1-1Rio PretoGrp.2FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Internacional4-0TremGrp.11FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Flamengo4-0River-PIGrp.15FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Figueirense4-0CRBGrp.16FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Bahia3-1Boavista-RJGrp.12FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Remo1-0Visão CelesteGrp.20FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Avaí7-0Inter de LimeiraGrp.30FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Goiás5-0São BentoGrp.31FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Atlético Mineiro2-0AquidauanenseGrp.29FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Juventude1-0Real AriquemesGrp.28FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Londrina1-1ConfiançaGrp.24FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Coritiba3-2GuarulhosGrp.26FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Fortaleza2-0QueimadenseGrp.19FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00ABC1-3São BernardoGrp.22FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Ceará2-1CeilândiaGrp.1FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Sport2-0FF SportsGrp.4FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Atlético Goianiense0-0LegiãoGrp.5FG
h2h2019-01-0316:00Cruzeiro3-0BabaçuGrp.3FG
h2h2019-01-0316:45Oeste1-0Lagarto-SEGrp.21FG
h2h2019-01-0316:45Velo Clube3-1Marília-MAGrp.8FG
h2h2019-01-0317:00Chapecoense1-2São José-RSGrp.2FG
h2h2019-01-0317:45São Carlos2-1CriciúmaGrp.10FG
h2h2019-01-0318:00Tupã0-1ComercialGrp.6FG
h2h2019-01-0318:00Botafogo1-1HorizonteGrp.9FG
h2h2019-01-0318:15Marília2-0LinenseGrp.3FG
h2h2019-01-0318:15Ferroviária3-0SerraGrp.7FG
h2h2019-01-0319:00Grêmio7-0São Raimundo-RRGrp.21FG
h2h2019-01-0319:00Náutico0-2Rio ClaroGrp.8FG
h2h2019-01-0319:15União Barbarense1-3Grêmio NovorizontinoGrp.14FG
h2h2019-01-0319:15Capivariano2-4XV de PiracicabaGrp.13FG