2022/10/01 | 0-2 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(6-0) | 3-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 3-1 | 0-2 (2 Pen.-4) |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-4) | 0-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-1 | 1-4 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 (4 Pen.-3) | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 0-0 (3 Pen.-1) |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-1) | 2-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-0 | 1-4 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-2 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (4 Pen.-2) | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-0 | 0-2 (3 Pen.-5) | ||||||
(3-8) | 2-4 | 1-4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Montevideo Wanderers | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Melgar | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Racing Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Cuiabá | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | River Plate | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Unión La Calera | 6 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Universidad Catolica | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |
4 | Banfield | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 6 | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Everton | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Ayacucho FC | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 6 | 12 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Guaireña FC | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 | |
4 | Nueve de Octubre | 6 | 9 | 15 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | LDU Quito | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Antofagasta | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceará | 6 | 17 | 1 | 18 | |
2 | Independiente | 6 | 13 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | General Caballero JLM | 6 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |
4 | Dep. La Guaira | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión | 6 | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Fluminense | 6 | 15 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Junior Barranquilla | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
Classificação |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-5) | 0-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-6) | 2-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-1 | 1-2 (3 Pen.-1) | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-3) | 2-0 | 2-3 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 (1 Pen.-4) | ||||||
(2-3) | 2-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(4-3) | 4-0 | 0-3 |
2 | Stiven Mendoza Ceará | 6 G | |
3 | Miguel Borja Junior Barranquilla | 5 G | |
3 | Luciano São Paulo | 5 G | |
3 | Lautaro Díaz Independiente del Valle | 5 G |
2 | Júnior Sornoza Independiente del Valle | 4 ASS | |
3 | Richard Salinas Guaireña FC | 3 ASS | |
3 | Diego Churín Atlético Goianiense | 3 ASS | |
3 | Taison Internacional | 3 ASS |