Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-3 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-6) | 3-1 | 0-5 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-6) | 2-1 | 0-5 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-7) | 0-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-1 | 1-4 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-0 | 0-2 (3 Pen.-2) | ||||||
(4-8) | 2-2 | 2-6 | ||||||
(4-1) | 2-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(4-2) | 1-1 | 3-1 | ||||||
(6-2) | 4-0 | 2-2 | ||||||
(2-3) | 0-0 | 2-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(5-2) | 4-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-2) | 1-1 | 3-1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |
2 | Ji-Paraná | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | São Raimundo-AM | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional-AM | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Baré | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | GAS | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 5 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Gurupi | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Kaburé | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Caxiense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 6 | 10 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Ferroviário | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Corisabbá | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | River-PI | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA | 6 | 14 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Itabaiana | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Galícia | 6 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário-MS | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Mixto | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Comercial-MS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Uberlândia | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Anápolis | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobradinho | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Francana | 6 | 11 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Uberaba | 6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Planaltina | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrela do Norte | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | AA Colatina | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Vitória-ES | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-SP | 8 | 18 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | Paulista | 8 | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Juventus-SP | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Tupi | 8 | 4 | 11 | 8 | |
5 | Barra Mansa | 8 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-SP | 8 | 15 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | EC Corinthians | 8 | 13 | 17 | 12 | |
3 | Comercial | 8 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | União Bandeirante | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | Matsubara | 8 | 11 | 19 | 6 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Sorocaba | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Rio Branco-PR | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Juventus Jaraguá | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Sãocarlense | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caxias | 6 | 9 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Cascavel EC | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Chapecoense | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | São Luiz | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueirense | 8 | 12 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Tubarão FC | 8 | 12 | 12 | 13 | |
3 | Pelotas | 8 | 16 | 12 | 12 | |
4 | Avaí | 8 | 15 | 15 | 11 | |
5 | GE Brasil | 8 | 5 | 14 | 4 |
Classificação |