Siga oGol no facebook
bet365

Liga dos Campeões Feminina 2023/24


Calendário

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFaseTV
h2h2023-09-0605:00FerencvárosFerencváros2-2(1-3 Pen.)Kiryat GatKiryat Gat1E
h2h2023-09-0606:00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol9-0LjubotenLjuboten1E
h2h2023-09-0606:00Glasgow City LFCGlasgow City LFC2-0ShelbourneShelbourne1E
h2h2023-09-0606:00VorsklaVorskla4-3(Pro.)FC FloraFC Flora1E
h2h2023-09-0607:00ValurValur2-1Fomget GençlikFomget Gençlik1E
h2h2023-09-0608:00JuventusJuventus6-0OkzhetpesOkzhetpes1E
h2h2023-09-0608:00LevanteLevante4-0UF StjarnanUF Stjarnan1E
h2h2023-09-0609:00Brondby IFBrondby IF0-1CelticCeltic1E
h2h2023-09-0609:00BrannBrann5-0Loko Stara ZagoraLoko Stara Zagora1E
h2h2023-09-0610:00BIIK-KazygurtBIIK-Kazygurt0-1SFK RigaSFK Riga1E
h2h2023-09-0610:00Olimpia ClujOlimpia Cluj6-2Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava1E
h2h2023-09-0610:30Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica7-0KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ Klaksvík1E
h2h2023-09-0611:30NS MuraNS Mura0-0(4-5 Pen.)FC SamegreloFC Samegrelo1E
h2h2023-09-0612:00SFK 2000 SarajevoSFK 2000 Sarajevo0-4ZNK OsijekZNK Osijek1E
h2h2023-09-0612:00FC Dinamo-BSUPCFC Dinamo-BSUPC9-0Anenii NoiAnenii Noi1E
h2h2023-09-0612:00Gintra Universitetas FCGintra Universitetas FC2-0Cardiff CityCardiff City1E
h2h2023-09-0612:00ArsenalArsenal3-0Linkoping FCLinkoping FC1E
h2h2023-09-0613:00ZFK BreznicaZFK Breznica0-1BirkirkaraBirkirkara1E
h2h2023-09-0613:00Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder4-2KF HajvaliaKF Hajvalia1E
h2h2023-09-0613:00PAOKPAOK6-1Racing FCRacing FC1E
h2h2023-09-0613:30Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1-01. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko1E
h2h2023-09-0614:00HB KøgeHB Køge1-2KuPSKuPS1E
h2h2023-09-0614:00FC TwenteFC Twente6-0Sturm GrazSturm Graz1E
h2h2023-09-0615:00AnderlechtAnderlecht5-0KatowiceKatowice1E
h2h2023-09-0615:00FC MinskFC Minsk1-3ValerengaValerenga1E
h2h2023-09-0616:00Paris FCParis FC4-0FC KryvbasFC Kryvbas1E
h2h2023-09-0616:00BenficaBenfica8-1CliftonvilleCliftonville1E
h2h2023-09-0905:00FerencvárosFerencváros7-0Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava1E
h2h2023-09-0906:00SFK 2000 SarajevoSFK 2000 Sarajevo5-3FC FloraFC Flora1E
h2h2023-09-0906:00NS MuraNS Mura7-1LjubotenLjuboten1E
h2h2023-09-0906:00ShelbourneShelbourne3-0Cardiff CityCardiff City1E
h2h2023-09-0907:00BIIK-KazygurtBIIK-Kazygurt4-2CliftonvilleCliftonville1E
h2h2023-09-0907:00KF HajvaliaKF Hajvalia0-6Fomget GençlikFomget Gençlik1E
h2h2023-09-0907:30HB KøgeHB Køge3-1KÍ KlaksvíkKÍ Klaksvík1E
h2h2023-09-0908:00JuventusJuventus1-1(4-5 Pen.)Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1E
h2h2023-09-0908:30Sturm GrazSturm Graz0-0(6-7 Pen.)UF StjarnanUF Stjarnan1E
h2h2023-09-0909:00Loko Stara ZagoraLoko Stara Zagora0-0(1-2 Pen.)KatowiceKatowice1E
h2h2023-09-0909:00Brondby IFBrondby IF2-1FC MinskFC Minsk1E
h2h2023-09-0910:00Olimpia ClujOlimpia Cluj0-0(4-3 Pen.)Maccabi Kiryat GatMaccabi Kiryat Gat1E
h2h2023-09-0910:00ArsenalArsenal3-3(2-4 Pen.)Paris FCParis FC1E
h2h2023-09-0911:00Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica2-1KuPSKuPS1E
h2h2023-09-0911:30Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol3-0FC SamegreloFC Samegrelo1E
h2h2023-09-0912:00VorsklaVorskla3-0ZNK OsijekZNK Osijek1E
h2h2023-09-0912:00Glasgow City LFCGlasgow City LFC3-0Gintra Universitetas FCGintra Universitetas FC1E
h2h2023-09-0912:00AjaxAjax3-0FC Dinamo-BSUPCFC Dinamo-BSUPC1E
h2h2023-09-0913:00SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten3-0PAOKPAOK1E
h2h2023-09-0913:00FC ZurichFC Zurich3-1BirkirkaraBirkirkara1E
h2h2023-09-0913:00Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder1-2ValurValur1E
h2h2023-09-0913:301. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko3-0OkzhetpesOkzhetpes1E
h2h2023-09-0914:00BenficaBenfica4-0SFK RigaSFK Riga1E